The Norman Transcript

May 10, 2014

List of OU graduates


The Norman Transcript

NORMAN — Ada

74820 — Landry Askins III, Master of Social Work; Blake A Barnes, Bachelor of Science; Page Nickole Colburn, Master of Social Work; Sarah M Jay, BA in Journalism; Jean C. Merz-Edwards, Graduate Certificate; Kimberly DeAnn Parks, Master of Social Work; Allyn E. Ross, Bachelor of Science; Shawn A Stafford, Bachelor of Arts; Robyn Zah, Master of Social Work

74821 — Jacob Painter, Bachelor of Arts

Afton

74331 — Nikolas A Frost, Bachelor of Science; Ky Carlton Humble, BA in Journalism

Altus

73521 — Carly Michelle Cox, BA in Admin Leadership; Colby C Crawford, Bachelor of Science; Jared Paul Gilmer, Master of Arts; Mark Wesley McPherson, Master of Arts

Alva

73717 — Mary Katharine Bramlett, Master of Arts; David Michael Pecha, Doctor of Philosophy; Robin Renea Roberson, Doctor of Philosophy; Tenille K Smith, BA in Intl and Area Studies

Anadarko

73005 — Melody Windsong Redbird-Post, Master of Education

Apache

73006 — Kylie D. Hemming, Bach of Business Admin

Arcadia

73007 — Brianna E Versteeg, Bachelor of Arts

Ardmore

73401 — Evan T Capshaw, BA in Geog Info Science; Heidi E. Clark, BA in Journalism; Karin R. Cockran, B of Fine Arts in Art; Brockett Austin Cox, Bachelor of Arts; Kristin D. Dao, Bachelor of Science; Andrea G. Duran, B of Fine Arts in Art; Kale J Hunter, BS in Biochemistry; Juliann M Jantz, Bachelor of Arts; Elyssia J. Johnson, BA in Journalism; Sara E Kerkstra, Bachelor of Arts; DeJon LeAnn Knapp, Master of Social Work; Leila Carol Lenore, M of Library and Info Studies; Scott Mcbride, MA in Admin Leadership; Madison M McCathern, Bachelor of Arts; Patrick T. Simon, Bachelor of Arts; Rachel L. Simpson, Bach of Business Admin; Brady Neil Sisson, BS in Environmental Design; Joshua David Smart, BS in Electrical Engineering; Jarrod S. Smith, Bach of Business Admin; Haley Michelle Sperry, Juris Doctor; Terrick L. Washington, Bachelor of Musical Arts; Jon Wesley Webb, Bachelor of Arts; Yicheng Zhang, BS in Mechanical Engineering

73402 — Alexa Leigh Healey, B of Fine Arts in Art

73403 — Chance A. Pruitt, BA in Intl and Area Studies

Atoka

74525 — Felicia Colina Hopson, BA in Intl and Area Studies

Atwood

74827 — Rebekah Anne Ulm, Master of Architecture

Bartlesville

74003 — Jordan L. Inman, Bachelor of Arts

74006 — Philip W. Barnett, Bachelor of Arts; Jennifer E. Bertels, Bach of Business Admin; David Calhoun, BA in Geography; Nicholas G Duvarney, BA in Journalism; Lyda M Hartness, Bachelor of Arts; Thomas Preston Holland, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Sean E. Lawson, Bachelor of Arts; Kristen G. Leach, BA in Journalism; Christopher E McIntosh, Bach of Business Admin; Ashlen O’Bannion, Bachelor of Arts; Olivia M Pham, Bachelor of Science; Andrew M. Quinn, Bachelor of Arts; Helen R Reese, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Joseph K Sardashti, BA in Environ Sustainability; Stephanie M Versher, B of Fine Arts in Dance

Beaver

73932 — Kamee L. Gabel, Bach of Business Admin

Beggs

74421 — Kristina Michelle Christy, Master of Social Work

Bethany

73008 — Nissy Cherian, BS in Biochemistry; Robert Gering, MS in Mgt Information Systems; Micah E Mcgee, Bachelor of Arts; Desiree M Melkovitz, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Tyler B. Menge, Bachelor of Arts; Tyler G Neal, Bachelor of Arts; Kristen A Olson, Bachelor of Arts; Karen P Parra, Bach of Business Admin; Jennie Marie Roski, BA in Admin Leadership; Aaron D Snyder, Bachelor of Arts; Joseph C Snyder, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Marki-MaCaulie E White, BA in Journalism; James Phillip Wickersham, Master of Science

Big Cabin

74332 — Amanda Elizabeth Franklyn, Bachelor of Arts; Kyle Randall Frost, BS in Architectural Engr

Bixby

74008 — Mary B Archer, BA in Liberal Studies; Bryan Barrow, Bachelor of Arts; Maris L Blanchard, B of Fine Arts in Art; Zane E Blanchard, BA in Journalism; Samuel Alexander Cue Jr. Jr., BA in Liberal Studies; Molly K Gant, Bachelor of Interior Design; Justin Robert Giles, Bach of Business Admin; Britni A. Harris, BA in Journalism; Claire Elizabeth Horak, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Simpson, BA in Admin Leadership

Blanchard

73010 — Garrett L. Aldridge, Bach of Business Admin; Andrew Chase Bentley, Bachelor of Arts; Bailey D Boulware, Bachelor of Science; Michael Chausse, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Bradley A Cottrell, Bach of Business Admin; Victoria Sky Dennis, Bachelor of Arts; Kristi D. Dixon, BA in Liberal Studies; David Scott Gatlin, BS in Criminal Justice; Rebecca Govea, Bachelor of Arts; Danielle Harrison, Bachelor of Arts; Kearsten L Howland, BA in Journalism; Maria Jo Kroeker, BS in Education; Jerritt D. Larson, Bachelor of Science; Chelsee Dior Lewis, Master of Education; Robert C. Nash, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Joshua Logan Puckett, MA in Admin Leadership; Lena Smith, Master of Public Admin; Eric W. Stevens, Bach of Business Admin; Stacey R Wilkerson, Bachelor of Arts; Jodie Annette Winchester, BS in Education

Bristow

74010 — Zachary David Eldredge, BS in Physics; Audrey Renee’ Montgomery, Bachelor of Arts; Kendra Mae Root, Master of Arts

Broken Arrow

74011 — Shelby Lynn Edwards, BA in Journalism; Kari Elizabeth Featherngill, Master of Social Work; Ryan Lee Hilliard, Bachelor of Arts; Zain Z Hyder, Bachelor of Science; Brittany D Kunick, Bachelor of Arts; Vincent James Landino, BA in Journalism; Madeline F Larson, Bachelor of Arts; Stephen Blake Lee, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Dehra Anne McGuire, Bachelor of Science; Darcy A. O’Neill, Bachelor of Arts; Brian Philip Pedicord, Bach of Business Admin; Ethan K Rice, BS in Environmental Engr; Leslie E Rowland, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Megan E Rutland, Bachelor of Science; Austin C Smith, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Tristin L Stauder, Bach of Business Admin; Valerie Irene Vaughan, Master of Arts

74012 — Sneha Abraham, Bachelor of Science; Donva L. Adkism Jr., Bachelor of Arts; Nathan A. Blake, BS in Criminal Justice; Sarah K Blanchard, BS in Education; Julie Ann Boyer, Master of Education; Jenava Diane Burguiere, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Cheyenne T Carr, Bachelor of Science; Jordan W Chitwood, Bach of Business Admin; Taylor N. Clark, Bachelor of Arts; Ashley Corral, Bachelor of Arts; Lena C. Detter, Bachelor of Architecture; HOPE MAE EDWARDS, Master of Social Work; Myles F. Eklund, Bach of Business Admin; Lindsay M Flynn, Bachelor of Science; Fullard Dee Foreman Jr., Master of Human Relations; Vickie L Gray, BA in Admin Leadership; Chad Robert Gwinn, Bach of Business Admin; Christopher L Harper, Bachelor of Science; Bradley Austin Heldmann, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Kristi Nicole Horvath, BA in Journalism; Natasha Jones, BA in Admin Leadership; Joshua D Maddux, BS in Mathematics; Nancy Ann Moss, BA in Admin Leadership; Kayli RaeAnn Nelson, MA in International Studies; David V Nguyen, Bachelor of Science; Garnet Nowell, M of Library and Info Studies; Kirby L Olson, Bachelor of Arts; Jonathan Ross Ortwein, Juris Doctor; Billie Kay Pack, MA in Admin Leadership; Trent Allen Pembrook, Master of Arts; Daniel S. Piltz, Bach of Business Admin; David B Rainwater, Bach of Business Admin; Gianna Wilma Rapson, Master of Social Work; Marissa Erin Savala, Bachelor of Arts; Scott Christian Schneider, BS in Botany; Aneesh N. Shukla, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Jessica Rae Strickland, Master of Social Work; Justin Stringfellow, Bachelor of Arts; Maria L Tatum, Master of Human Relations; Spencer L. Terry, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Andrew J. Wenzel, Bach of Business Admin; Megan M Wink, Bachelor of Science; Madeleine M. Yoakam, Bachelor of Arts

74014 — Jeremy Lee Bryan, Master of Education; STEPHANIE A CONDUFF, Juris Doctor; Keana Gabrielle Dorshorst, Bachelor of Arts; Samuel W Enloe, Bach of Business Admin; Lacey B Garrison, Bachelor of Arts; Kilmyn Shae Graf, M of Fine Arts in Dance; Anthony L Gray, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Alexa Paige Hudak, BS in Education; Brandon Chase Kruse, Master of Education; Ruby L Loftin, Master of Arts; Laura Elizabeth Mock, BS in Meteorology; Olena Grygorivna Munoz, Master of Arts; Madison N Pace, BA in Journalism; Wendy Marie Pharr, Doctor of Philosophy; Janice K Rubin, BS in Industrial Engineering; Alan M Santos, Bach of Business Admin; April Michelle Schultz, BS in Education; Katlin M Seagraves, Bachelor of Arts; Shelley Rene Starnes, Master of Arts; Nicole M. Tiger, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Kendall C Walker, BS in Education; Ka’eo K Yoshikawa, Bachelor of Arts

Broken Bow

74728 — Joey D Adams, BA in Journalism; Selby Phillips Brown, Juris Doctor

Bunch

74931 — Cody L. Killer, Bachelor of Arts

Cache

73527 — Alexis S Jimenez, BS in Health and Exercise Sci

Calera

74730 — Kristi Lynn Burkhalter, Master of Human Relations

Calumet

73014 — Courtney L Reeder, Bachelor of Arts

Carmen

73726 — Megan Elizabeth Schwahn, B of Fine Arts in Art

Catoosa

74015 — Amber Nicole Haggard, Bach of Business Admin; Morgan Elizabeth Helms, Master of Social Work; Stephanie Ann Jones, BS in Education; Austin B. Lewis, B of Fine Arts in Art; Billy D Rodgers, Bachelor of Arts

Chandler

74834 — Evan Scott Fields, Bachelor of Science; Andrew David McCracken, Bachelor of Arts; Bryan C. Winn, Bachelor of Arts

Chattanooga

73528 — Megan Lyn Mefford Carothers, Juris Doctor; Tori Danielle Strecker, Juris Doctor

Checotah

74426 — Casi Maelyn Dowdy, Master of Social Work; Quaye K. Kaaihue, Bachelor of Arts; Jamie Lynn McCoy, Master of Social Work; Allyson N. Myers, Master of Education

Chickasha

73018 — Addy Jane Moon, Juris Doctor; Carrie D Phillips, Juris Doctor; Nina Marie Sichterman, Master of Education

Choctaw

73020 — Courtney E. Aldridge, Bach of Business Admin; Kristina Leilani Black, Bachelor of Science; Sarah E Brown, Bachelor of Science; Robert Doty, Bachelor of Science; Shelby N. Dunham, BA in Journalism; Lauren Ashley Fournier, Bachelor of Arts; Brooke N. Frantz, Bachelor of Science; Cristina Leigh Genzer, Bachelor of Arts; Patrick Griffiths, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Gina Marie Hodges, Master of Science; Matthew Charles Jamison, Master of Education; Karissa Kallie Johnson, BS in Chemical Engineering; Ricky Dale Lee, BA in Admin Leadership; Alanna Michelle Maly, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Crystal Dawn Mcdowell, Master of Arts; Payton Christy Patterson, BA in Liberal Studies

Claremore

74017 — Erika D Corr, Bachelor of Arts; Brittany D. Dennis, Bachelor of Science; Monica L Goodwin, Bachelor of Arts; Cole H Gray, Bachelor of Science; Andrew R Meredith, Bachelor of Science; Amanda R. Nadal, Bach of Business Admin

74019 — Jordan Lynn Anderson, Bachelor of Arts; Briana L Campbell, Bachelor of Arts; Diane Marie Dennis, BA in Admin Leadership; Gloriana E Estrada-Esparza, Master of Social Work; Kaylen M Haskins, Bach of Business Admin; Jamelle Ritsch King, Master of Laws; Brian Thomas Lepak, Juris Doctor; Kathryn Michelle Navarro, Master of Human Relations; Adam Hunter Richardson, Bachelor of Science; Kendra Janice Vail, Master of Arts; Larry W Vance, BA in Liberal Studies

Cleveland

74020 — Kiley Brook Ingram, M of Library and Info Studies; Nicole P. Upshaw, Bach of Business Admin

Clinton

73601 — Ethan Dale Burton, Bachelor of Science; David D. Davis III, BS in Electrical Engineering; Bryan A Muse, Bachelor of Arts; Caitlin N Rother, Bachelor of Arts; Jered Michael Stowers, Bachelor of Arts; Omar Alberto Tovar, MA in Admin Leadership

Coalgate

74538 — Hazen A Adsit, Bachelor of Arts; Prezton J. Ward, BA in Environ Sustainability

Collinsville

74021 — Raeven Lindy Aguilar, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Angela Dawn Barbee, Master of Social Work; Kayla Delaine Bethel, BS in Education; Patrick A Campbell, BA in Admin Leadership; JENG CHANG, Master of Arts; Evelyn Gibson-Johnson, Master of Education; Brittney N. Krek, Bach of Business Admin; Keith R Selensky, BA in Admin Leadership; Thomas James Thompson, Master of Arts

Comanche

73529 — Kolton Joe Barnes, M of Science — Interior Design

Cordell

73632 — Holly Wiyninger, Master of Social Work

Coweta

74429 — Clinton Kraig Bryant, BS in Civil Engineering; Eric L. Harp, BS in Education; Emily J McKenzie, Bachelor of Arts; Danny Lee Williamson, BS in Civil Engineering; Rebecca Nicole Willis, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan P. Woodward, Bachelor of Arts

Cushing

74023 — Anna Marie Grubb, Master of Social Work

Davis

73030 — Pattaranan Kiatsakdawong, BS in Petroleum Engineering

Deer Creek

74636 — Camille Diane Krehbiel, Bachelor of Arts

Del City

73115 — Alexandra Marie Bauman, Bachelor of Science; Caitlin Patricia Coyne, Master of Human Relations; Tyler John Diedrick, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Deonne Louise King, BA in Journalism; Kayla Dongha Nguyen, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Jessica Erin Ramsey, Bachelor of Arts; Derek Lee Stephens, Bach of Business Admin; Aubrey M Willis, BS in Mechanical Engineering

Dewey

74029 — Phillip C. Williams, Bachelor of Arts

Dill City

73641 — Sarah E. Harper, Bach of Business Admin

Duncan

73533 — Claire B Campbell, Bach of Business Admin; Brooke S Cox, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Daniel Chadwick Dudley, BA in Information Studies; Rachel E Graham, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Brandon K Green, Bachelor of Science; Cody L Huckabaa, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Andrew J. Ligon, BS in Computer Science; Zachary Leighton Mc Donald, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Eric Alan Morrison, BA in Admin Leadership; April D Plumley, Master of Social Work; Bryce Hunter Rowland, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Tamara Michelle Walker, Bachelor of Arts; Laken L. Whitney, Bachelor of Arts

Durant

74701 — Tristan Michael Lilley, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Mark Hunter Long, Bachelor of Arts; Sali Mahdy, Bachelor of Arts; Katie E. Pickens, B of Fine Arts in Art

Earlsboro

74840 — Jessica Janae Eddings, Master of Human Relations

Edmond

73003 — Carlyn J Costello, BS in Education; Tyler D. Cotner, BA in Admin Leadership; Spencer A Falcon, BS in Biochemistry; Shaun A Fernandez, Bachelor of Arts; Andrew Scott Fox, MA in International Studies; Brandon M Griffin, Bachelor of Arts; Robin Rae Grunstad, Master of Human Relations; Monica Mercedes Hinkley, Master of Social Work; Jonathan Hunnell, MA in Admin Leadership; Ryan C. Kelm, Bachelor of Science; Charlie Liu, BS in Chemical Engineering; Derek J. Myers, BS in Industrial Engineering; John Scott Overbey, Juris Doctor; Andrew T Rathgeber, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Katherine D Scott, B of Fine Arts in Art; Cathleen Lydia Shelby, Juris Doctor; Larry Scott Streitmatter, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Carl J. Walkup, BS in Industrial Engineering; Stanley B. West II, Bachelor of Arts; Justin Trenton Young, M of Business Administration

73012 — Jessica Dawn Allen, Master of Human Relations; Hannah Faisal Behi, Bachelor of Arts; Brittany N Carter, Bachelor of Arts; Tanner B. Chance, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Humzah M. Choudry, BS in Petroleum Engineering; James R Cole, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Chris E Cooke, Bachelor of Science; Cole Oscar Courtney, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Russell Dean, Bachelor of Architecture; Heather LaShelle DeSellier, Bachelor of Arts; Edward H Dixon, Bachelor of Science; Kelly Marie Dugan, Bach of Business Admin; Elvie L. Ellis, B of Music Education; Brandon Lee Fanning, BS in Environmental Engr; Vivian Y. Feng, Bachelor of Arts; Dejuann K Hayes, Bachelor of Science; Autumn Christine Heigle, BA in Journalism; Hayley L Hood, BS in Education; George Cole Jackson, BS in Industrial Engineering; Curtis M. Jungels, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Zack Robert Lee, Juris Doctor; Amy Nikole Lowe, Master of Arts; Hayes Thomas Martin, Juris Doctor; Colin Taylor Greer McGoodwin, Bachelor of Science; Meghan Elizabeth Moore, Master of Social Work; Alyssa Renee Nale, Bachelor of Arts; Kyle P. O’Connor, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Matthew T Oesterle, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Emily Brooks Payne, Juris Doctor; John Michael Purdy, Bach of Business Admin; Michael Douglas Rohler, Master of Education; Sagan Schoenhals, BS in Education; Adelee Traylor Seidel, Juris Doctor; Leah E Stein, Juris Doctor; Neal Reid Stewart, Master of Education; Yohanes Pranowo Sugeng, MS in Construction Admin; Bonnie Sue Thomas, BS in Criminal Justice; Kylea N. Trumbo, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Brian T Whitley, Bachelor of Science; Kevin Charles Wolfe, Master of Arts; Johnny Wing Wong, Bachelor of Arts; JingTong Wu, BS in Biochemistry; Bailey K Zamora, Bachelor of Arts

73013 — Emily N Ahadizadeh, Bachelor of Science; Preseta Susan Anderson, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Conner G Blake, Bachelor of Science; Curtis Alvin Bottoms, Master of Social Work; Archie Terry Burch IV, Master of Human Relations; Tegan A Burkhard, BA in Journalism; Camille Jeanette Caldwell, Bach of Business Admin; Hans L. Cao, BS in Biochemistry; Scott Thomas Casso, Bachelor of Science; Emily L Clark, Bachelor of Arts; Jacob S. Cossey, Bachelor of Arts; Mitchell Hastings Craft, Juris Doctor; Jordan Andrew Dickson, Bachelor of Arts; Leighton Ford Dilbeck, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Chelsea R Dunaway, Bachelor of Arts; James Dillon Dunford, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Sheila A Emamian, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Ryan Fagan, Bachelor of Science; Nicklaus Gaddis, BA in Admin Leadership; Bernard Gadson Jr, BS in Industrial Engineering; Chelsea E Galliart, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Ariel G Gillespie, Bach of Business Admin; Alicia Layne Heck, BS in Education; Daniel C Hein, BS in Computer Science; Kellie A Hickey, BS in Chemical Engineering; Christine R Hickson, Bachelor of Science; Devin L Hughes, Bach of Business Admin; James A Hulsey, Bachelor of Music; Saif Imtiaz, Master of Arts; Bradley M Jones, BA in Admin Leadership; Omar Karim, Bach of Business Admin; Mollie Alexandra Kimpel, Master of Arts; Graham Owen King, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Kenneth Dean Mike Klehm II, M of Business Administration; Caroline I Krenek, Bach of Business Admin; Brianna M Kwasny, B of Fine Arts in Art; Thomas Patrick Labarthe, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Devlin C Leavitt, BS in Chemical Engineering; Sarah Nicole Letourneau, BA in Liberal Studies; Dennis W Macy, Master of Human Relations; Callie C Marrs, Bachelor of Arts; Zachariah Von Mauch, M of Business Administration; Megan Ann Mc Gregor, Doctor of Philosophy; Joshua Evans Merrill, Juris Doctor; Brett Patrick Merritt, Juris Doctor; Sarah E Ming, Bach of Business Admin; Mark Philip Morrison, BS in Botany; Grant Richard Muncrief, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Brandon Lee Norris, Master of Architecture; John Maxwell Nowakowski, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren R Overton, Bach of Business Admin; Allison N Polzien, Bach of Business Admin; Kelley Lynne Raines, Bachelor of Arts; Alex B. Reddy, Bachelor of Science; Brooke A Reynolds, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Jena J Roman, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Abby Rose Rubenstein, BS in Chemical Engineering; George Gheen Russell IV, MA in Admin Leadership; Emily Denise Semands, Juris Doctor; Robert Dale Shaffer Jr., Master of Science; Nicole M Sheffield, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren M Sipes, Bachelor of Arts; Samantha Lynn Strong, Bachelor of Arts; Sean Andrew Szczepan, Master of Education; Garrett E Taylor, Bach of Business Admin; Joy Marie Thomas, Doctor of Philosophy; Scott Raef Vonbrutt, BA in Admin Leadership; William R Womble, Bachelor of Science

73025 — Julie S Bock, BS in Industrial Engineering; Nathan Britten, Bach of Business Admin; Clay Glen Ferguson, Juris Doctor; Brittany M Flowers, BA in Journalism; Andrew Dee French, Bach of Business Admin; Rachel M. Garner, Bachelor of Science; Alexandra K Goebel, Bachelor of Arts; Kelsie Lorraine Heitman, Bachelor of Arts; Mason E. Hinsdale, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Dillon J. Kang, BS in Chemical Engineering; William N. Kwendi, BS in Chemical Engineering; Jason C Leach, Master of Architecture; Sarah Wittrock Moore, Juris Doctor; Taylor Lauren Reames, Bachelor of Science; Laura E Scoggin, Bachelor of Arts; Andrew R. Sewell, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Blaine, Wiedenmann Bach of Business Admin; Whitney L Wood, Bachelor of Arts; Carley J Yates, Bachelor of Arts

73034 — Shehan J Abeyewardene, Bachelor of Science; Hallie E. Arias, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Amber Elise Basile, Bach of Business Admin; Heather M Bateman, Bachelor of Arts; Alyssa M Beaudoin, Bachelor of Science; Claire R Belden, B of Fine Arts in Dance; Alyssa R Bickford, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Spencer R Branstetter, Bach of Business Admin; Kate Parry Callahan, Juris Doctor; Maggie R. Cannon, BA in Journalism; Jacob P. Chancellor, BFA in Musical Theatre; Justin A. Cline, Bachelor of Arts; Tiana Chantel Coleman, Bachelor of Science; Donald Deloran Dage II, M of Business Administration; James Louis Dizikes, Doctor of Philosophy; Samuel R Eccles, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Bo Edmond, Master of Arts; Seth Cameron Eldridge, Bach of Business Admin; Ashley L Ellis, B of Fine Arts in Art; Logan Ryan Fodge, Bachelor of Arts; Evan B Gatewood Jr., Bach of Business Admin; Manford Thomas Goetz, Bach of Business Admin; Hilary C Gray, Bach of Business Admin; Laura Hernandez, M of Professional Writing; Taylor Michele Hurst, Bach of Business Admin; Leigha Whitney Huston, Master of Education; Caleb Kyungsup Jang, Bachelor of Science; Melanie E. Jones, B of Fine Arts in Art; Philip Ray Jones, Bachelor of Science; Miles Patrick Kehr, Bachelor of Science; Wilson H Kerr, Bachelor of Science; Leroy William Kirk, BA in Journalism; Jodi Lynn Klarenbeek, Bachelor of Arts; Justin Allen Kline, Bachelor of Science; Anna Marissa Kowalski, Master of Social Work; Jessica Erin Lajos, Bachelor of Arts; Megan E Lambert, Bachelor of Arts; Amy E. Lewis, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica A Little, BS in Education; Corbin Kelley Lothes, Bach of Business Admin; George C Malatinszky, Bachelor of Arts; Vanessa Leigh Michalik, Bachelor of Arts; Zachary Clayton Mitzner, Bachelor of Arts; Bradley Dee Moery, BS in Civil Engineering; Mayci L Monroe, Bachelor of Arts; Christina Nguyen, Bachelor of Science; Brian David Payne, Bach of Business Admin; Dillon M Phillips, BA in Journalism; Edward Christian Porter, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Lauren Glenn Reinke, Bachelor of Arts; Adam Kent Sawyer, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Calley L Scott, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Laurel Dalton Sein, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Matthew G Skuta, Bachelor of Arts; Alyssa Rose Slayton, Bach of Business Admin; Andrew C Stewart, BS in Industrial Engineering; Matthew L Stewart, BS in Industrial Engineering; Shelby M Stone, Bach of Business Admin; Mary Katherine E Storts, Bach of Business Admin; Matthew R Summers, Bach of Business Admin; Rebecca K Swanson, BA in Journalism; Daniel Joseph Thompson, Juris Doctor; Shelby M Todd, BA in Journalism; Vincent Nicholas Toffoli, BS in Mathematics; Erin K Tsambikos, Bachelor of Science; Alison M Vaughan, Bachelor of Science; Kristen L Veal, Bachelor of Arts; Nicholas C Welch, BS in Electrical Engineering; Wyatt Wick, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Catherine M Williams, Master of Social Work

73083 — Bamidele O Atoyosoye, Master of Human Relations

El Reno

73036 — John Roy Dean Jr., Master of Public Admin; Joseph David Halley, Master of Education; Morgan Elizabeth Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Mandy Lynne Pavy, Master of Social Work; Emily A. Siegrist, Bachelor of Science; Deborah Kay Tillery, BA in Admin Leadership

Elgin

73538 — Christopher Lee, Haag Master of Arts; Shelby Jeannine Martinkewiz, Bachelor of Science

Elk City

73644 — John Paul Albert, Juris Doctor; Julie H Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts; Jed Clayton Schreck, BA in Environ Sustainability

73648 — Robert Coleman Nichols, Bachelor of Arts

Enid

73701 — Georgette Eve Bass, Master of Social Work; Artemio Rubio Castillon Jr., Bachelor of Arts; Tyler Manuel Dougherty, Bachelor of Science; Chanti Jamilla White, Master of Social Work; Jacob Brian Zimny, Bachelor of Arts

73703 — Mindi B. Coleman, Bach of Business Admin; Daniel Jenkins Crise, BS in Meteorology; Colby W. Dugger, Bach of Business Admin; Adam T Fiegel, Bachelor of Arts; Kimberly A Gilbert, Bachelor of Arts; Laura E. Good, BS in Education; Sharon Groves, Master of Social Work; Cody D. Hopkins, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Lindsay K. Jones, Bachelor of Arts; John Kerfoot, BS in Criminal Justice; Matthew Kirk Maupin, MA in Hist of Sci, Tech, Med; Matthew Ryan McNaughton, Bachelor of Arts; Mary J. Miner, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Frances Ann Mooney, Master of Education; Cody B Poage, Bachelor of Science; Marie June Rempe, Bachelor of Arts; Molly K Stam, BS in Industrial Engineering; Katherine E. Stone, Bachelor of Arts; Hilary Ikechukwu Ugwu, Master of Social Work; Pooja Vijayvargiya, Bachelor of Science; Caleb Terrance Wilson, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Jordan T Wilson, Bachelor of Arts; Taylor D Zelnicek, Bachelor of Science

Eufaula

74432 — Joseph Eugene Collins, Master of Arts; Rachel M Goodwin, BA in Journalism; Russell Franklin Henry, Bach of Business Admin; Angel D. Reese, Bachelor of Arts; Andrew J. Vincent, BS in Chemistry; John P Wenrich, BS in Industrial Engineering; Robert Kenneth Wenrich, BS in Computer Science; Nicholas E. Woodruff, Bachelor of Science

Fairview

73737 — Philip Edmund Flecher Jr, Juris Doctor; Cody Dean Ott, Juris Doctor

Faxon

73540 — Kerri Ann Stephens, Master of Human Relations

Finley

74543 — Mark Webster Billy, Bachelor of Music

Fletcher

73541 — Vanessa M Delangel, Bachelor of Arts; Brooke Renae Wilson, Master of Human Relations

Forgan

73938 — Tryston B. Walsh, Bachelor of Arts

Fort Cobb

73038 — Katelyn C Sokolosky, Juris Doctor

Fort Gibson

74434 — Mark Evan Burnett, BA in Journalism; Megan Rose Lindsay, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Scott M Moses, Bach of Business Admin; Jay Patrick Suggs, Bachelor of Science

Fort Sill

73503 — Paul J. Kogut, Master of Human Relations

Frederick

73542 — Piper Christine Norvell, Juris Doctor

Garvin

74736 — Stephen T Bastible, Bachelor of Science

Geary

73040 — Adriane R. Gepner, Bachelor of Arts; Schaller Marie Wright, Master of Social Work

Glencoe

74032 — Joe M Martin, BS in Mechanical Engineering

Glenpool

74033 — Jason L Callaway, Juris Doctor; Dora Walker Mensah, Master of Social Work; Kwame K. Mensah, Bachelor of Arts; Jesse Anthony Salas, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Lynn Williams, Bachelor of Arts; Allison P Wilson, Bachelor of Arts

Goldsby

73093 — Kristy Leah Vanden Heuvel, BA in Journalism

Gore

74435 — Lacey L. Wilson, Bachelor of Science

Grove

74344 — Natasha Ann Beaver, BA in Admin Leadership; Ryan Chapman Foster, Bachelor of Arts; Daniel Evan Robinson, Bachelor of Science

Guthrie

73044 — Shelby L Barrow, Bachelor of Arts; Cale L Curtin, Bach of Business Admin; Leah Lee Schroeder, Bachelor of Architecture; Derek Albert Edward Sealey, Bachelor of Arts; McKenzie R S’Renco, BS in Chemistry; Tanner Lynn Story, Bachelor of Science; Janet Wharton, Master of Social Work

Guymon

73942 — Kathryn Lauren Bautista, Bachelor of Arts; Christin E. Beer, Bachelor of Science; Luke William Brandherm, BS in Civil Engineering; Rebecca Marie Horner, M of Professional Writing; Tasha F Overpeck, BA in Intl and Area Studies

Harrah

73045 — Chris Dean Arms, Bachelor of Science; Taryn S. Halferty, Master of Social Work; Andrew Tyler Lusher, Juris Doctor; Parker I Manek, Bachelor of Arts; Leah Roper, Juris Doctor; Wesley Monroe Thomas, Master of Science; Lane A. Todd, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Ashton Wilson, Master of Education

Hartshorne

74547 — Brandon P. Ranallo, Bachelor of Arts

Haskell

74436 — Charles James Eberhardt, BS in Computer Science; Sara Elizabeth George, Bachelor of Arts; Lisa C Selby, BA in Journalism; Anna Grace Tracy, Bachelor of Arts

Healdton

73438 — Charles Vance Knutter, Juris Doctor

Hennessey

73742 — Caleb L. Weaver, Bach of Business Admin

Henryetta

74437 — William Brent Davis, Bachelor of Arts; Cody R. Gryder, BS in Biochemistry; Colton T Hurt, BS in Computer Science; Dylan R. Powell, Bach of Business Admin

Hinton

73047 — Shaylee Hale, Bachelor of Arts

Holdenville

74848 — Susan Wong, Bachelor of Science

Hominy

74035 — Tabitha D Hewitt, BS in Education

Hooker

73945 — Brooke Nichole Campbell, Juris Doctor

Howe

74940 — Jennifer Brianne Cox, Master of Human Relations

Hugo

74743 — Ashlyn T Scott, Bachelor of Arts

Hunter

74640 — Nathaniel R Mulanax, Bach of Business Admin

Inola

74036 — Brode M Gray, Bachelor of Arts

Jay

74346 — Casey J Bingham, BS in Education; Alisha Diane Oats, Master of Social Work; Elizabeth Sebastian Toombs, Master of Arts; Brittany Marie Weaver, BA in Journalism

Jenks

74037 — Meredith C Autrey, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Marcus Terrell Berry, Bachelor of Arts; Katarina Christian, BS in Meteorology; Stephen R. Collins, BS in Civil Engineering; Rachel Erin Hurt, Bachelor of Arts; Austin McGehee, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Chelsi Ann Mcguire, BS in Education; Laura Beth Raphael, M of Library and Info Studies; Sara Elizabeth Streapy, Bachelor of Arts; Natasha L Thomas, BS in Education; Brandon P Westcott, BA in Admin Leadership; Ry Colin Whiteman, MA in Admin Leadership

Jones

73049 — Jorge Sebastian Figueroa, BS in Computer Science; Kasey Lauren Hill, B of Fine Arts in Art; William Todd Lockard, Juris Doctor; Denise Lavone Phillips, Master of Education

Kansas

74347 — Tommy L Guthrie, BA in Liberal Studies

Kingfisher

73750 — John M. Johnson, BS in Computer Science; Hillary J Mclain, BA in Journalism; Bradley Lance Pirtle, BS in Computer Engineering; Katie Michelle Schoelen, B of Fine Arts in Art; Melissa Dawn Weems, Bach of Business Admin

Laverne

73848 — Carol Lynn Carnagey, Master of Social Work; Noah Ryan O’Hair, BS in Education

Lawton

73501 — Dylan Dinges Erwin, Juris Doctor; Maranta Ann Jenkins, Master of Social Work; Amber M Johnson, BA in Journalism

73505 — Mark A Berg, M of Library and Info Studies; Barun K Bouvia, Bachelor of Science; Ammon J Brisolara, Juris Doctor; Sara C. Clevenger, Bachelor of Science; Carolina Diaz-Vargas, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Emily K Dutcher, Master of Human Relations; Kimberly L. Evans, BS in Education; Amanda C Felder, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Bradley John Frenette, Bachelor of Arts; Amanda Lee Gould, Master of Social Work; Bassem Hanna, Bachelor of Arts; John L. Hewitt III, Master of Arts; Kathryn C. Jones, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Haeyoung Lee, Bachelor of Arts; Eric M. Lehnert, BA in Admin Leadership; James Edward Lester, BA in Admin Leadership; Leslie Ann Lewis, Master of Social Work; John M Montgomery, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Taryn A. Pierson, Bachelor of Arts; Roxie R Powell, Master of Arts; Patricia Lynn Rembert-Anderson, Master of Human Relations; Jose Antonio Serbia, BA in Liberal Studies; Wade Ernest Sheppard, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Amelia Lynn Spinks, Bach of Business Admin; Sara A. Stallings, BA in Journalism; Tyler Reed Stenstrom, BS in Chemical Engineering; Dominique C Thomas, Master of Education; David E Williams, Master of Human Relations; Ryan D Yuyuenyongwatana, BS in Computer Engineering

73507 — Sarah M. Barnes, BS in Industrial Engineering; Terry Ray Boyd, Master of Human Relations; Eric William Brown, B of Fine Arts in Art; Bethany D Jones, Master of Human Relations; Laurel A. Lamb, Bachelor of Arts; Morgan E Ledford, Bach of Business Admin; Shelbi Brooke Lewark, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Tracy Gilbert Polynice, Master of Human Relations; James P. Sauseda, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Morgan D. Thorne, Bach of Business Admin; Tishaun Wilson, Master of Human Relations

Lexington

73051 — Jordyn F. Coker, Bachelor of Arts; Ryan T. Coker, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea A Latorre, Master of Education; Jeremy D. Mc Afee, BA in Liberal Studies; Jennifer E Pearson, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Kodi S Wallace, BS in Civil Engineering; Kayla R Wright, Bachelor of Arts

Lindsay

73052 — Kyndl Lynette Ramming, Bachelor of Science

Loyal

73756 — Andrew J White, Bachelor of Arts

Luther

73054 — Teresa Ann Cain, B of Fine Arts in Art; Chase F. Weeks, BS in Petroleum Engineering

Mannford

74044 — Wesley James Bacon, BS in Environmental Science; Logan Clinton Case, BS in Computer Engineering; Shelby L Henson, Bach of Business Admin; Danina Dawn Tucker, Master of Arts

Marlow

73055 — Houston Kyle Johnson, Bach of Business Admin

Martha

73556 — John C Cheaney, Bachelor of Science

McAlester

74501 — John W. Harrison, Master of Science; Angela Jo Hutten, MA in Admin Leadership; Oriana Maria Lovera, Bachelor of Arts; Angela G Marshall, M of Music Education; Jenna D. Partain, BA in Journalism; Mary Cynthia Rogers-Szolc, Bachelor of Arts; Taylor E Woodley, Bachelor of Science

74502 — Ricale S Keith, Bachelor of Arts

McLoud

74851 — Lisa Michelle Banks, Bachelor of Science; Tracy Dale Nolen, Master of Human Relations; Eric D. Payne, Bach of Business Admin; Candice M. Wright, Bach of Business Admin

Meeker

74855 — Katie Denise Goodson, Bachelor of Architecture

Miami

74354 — Brandon J Talbert, Master of Education

Midwest City

73110 — Oral Yeofi Blankson, Master of Education; Adrianne Alysse Bontempo, Master of Social Work; Haley Anne Brewton, Master of Human Relations; Chamiya D. Bruner, Bachelor of Science; Kenneth l Burrough Jr, Master of Human Relations; Destiny F Darby, BA in Journalism; Derrick J Derksen, Bachelor of Arts; John Patrick Downs, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Justin Allen Henry, M of Regional and City Plan; Jennifer E Housley, Master of Social Work; Maya C. Johnson, BA in Liberal Studies; Kelly Noel Jordan, BS in Education; Tiffany Lache Kendrick, M of Business Administration; Christopher Mires Kissick, Master of Science; Angela Michelle McMahan, BS in Education; Hannah M. Nicholas, Bachelor of Science; John Adrian Sopher, BS in Construction Science; Joshua Ross Stanley, BS in Industrial Engineering

73130 — Cassandra Fay Bates, Bachelor of Music; Brian R. Camp, Bach of Business Admin; Jonathan D. Dickey, BS in Civil Engineering; Nicholas Andrew Elliott, Juris Doctor; Billy Ace Garcia, BS in Criminal Justice; Weston Grant Hamric, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Hillarie N. Lehmberg, Bachelor of Arts; Mylo James Miller, Doctor of Education; Jaycie M. Moore, BA in Journalism; Eli Natividad Jr., BS in Mechanical Engineering; Lauren G. Sims, Bachelor of Science; Robin Kathleen Smith, Master of Social Work

Monkey Island

74331 — Blake Anthony Armstrong, Bach of Business Admin

Moodys

74444 — Charles T. Tannehill, BA in Environ Sustainability

Moore

73153 — Stormy B Jones, BA in Journalism; Austin H Winsett, Bach of Business Admin

73160 — Lauren Ashley Allen, Bachelor of Arts; Melanny P Alpizar-Cordova, Bachelor of Arts; Ashleigh N. Amaro, BS in Education; Rachel Lynn Barlow, BA in Liberal Studies; Andrew Thomas Baydala, Master of Arts; Jerod P Beeson, Bachelor of Arts; Charles Jacob Benton, BA in Geography; Katherine Bugg, BA in Journalism; Victor Q Bui, Bachelor of Science; Courtney Bunner, Master of Arts; Shelby S Buntin, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlyn M Bush, Bachelor of Arts; Nailah Afiya Callender, Master of Human Relations; Ebony Dawn Chandler, MA in Admin Leadership; Collin Patrick Christensen, Doctor of Philosophy; Matthew W Crofford, Bach of Business Admin; Whitney Lee Damm, Bachelor of Science; Kayleigh Elise Damphousse, Bachelor of Arts; Juliane Barbara Dodson, Bachelor of Science; Rhonda Sue Fisher, BA in Admin Leadership; Andrew Jacob Flores, Bachelor of Arts; Melissa Kay Fontenot, BA in Admin Leadership; Nancy E. Gage, BA in Liberal Studies; Michael Alan Gasper, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey M Graden, Bachelor of Arts; Kirsten Renee Harrison, BA in Journalism; Justin Hedges, Juris Doctor; Ana Geraldine Hernandez, Bachelor of Architecture; Carletta Hernandez, Bachelor of Science; Minna A. Hollis, Bach of Business Admin; Chad William Hopkins, Bachelor of Arts; Anetra Lashawn House, Master of Human Relations; Jessica Ann Houston, BA in Admin Leadership; Su-Min Huang, Master of Science; Duane Patrick Huff, MA in Admin Leadership; Lamanda Jane Humphrey, Bachelor of Arts; Melissa Ann Jones-Hunter, BA in Journalism; Michelle Dawn Journey, Bachelor of Arts; Bradlyn Faye Keel, BS in Criminal Justice; Austin D Kitch, Bachelor of Arts; Angela Renne Klinglesmith, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica Reagan Kloiber, BA in Liberal Studies; Katey Lee Landis, M of Library and Info Studies; Dustin Allen Lanphier, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Jacob H. Laughlin, Bachelor of Arts; Christian N Lewis, Bachelor of Arts; Laura Ann Lewis, BS in Education; Brittney D Logan, BS in Education; Joel N Maupin, BS in Computer Science; Danielle Nicole McKenzie, Master of Public Admin; Erik Medina, Bachelor of Architecture; Laura Leigh Morgan, BA in Journalism; Sean Patrick Murray, Master of Human Relations; Katlyn J. Nelson, BS in Industrial Engineering; Theresa Ngo, BS in Civil Engineering; Daniel Edward Onley, Master of Arts; Jeffrey John Peters, Bachelor of Arts; Brian T. Pickens, Bachelor of Arts; Bryonna Pitts, BS in Chemical Engineering; Gerardo Quinonez, Master of Science; Jason Nathaniel Rector, Bach of Business Admin; Anthony Jack Reginald, Bach of Business Admin; Jeff Michael Richardson, BS in Industrial Engineering; Michael Stephen Richichi, Master of Science; Kyle Austin Roeschley, BS in Computer Engineering; Liz Saavedra, Bachelor of Science; Timeam Saidi, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Kellie E Seeds, Bachelor of Arts; Clint Dylan Shepherd, BS in Chemical Engineering; Deborah Lou Shuman, BA in Liberal Studies; Vincent Sigala, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew D. Steenson, BS in Civil Engineering; Christopher Ray Stephens, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Tiffany B Stutzman, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Ashley Sylvester, Bachelor of Arts; Heather Brook Tournear-Coyle, Master of Education; Nancy-Ka Turner, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Thomas Valentas, Master of Science; Jillian Ellaine Vroenen, Master of Human Relations; Blake Daniel Walker, BS in Criminal Justice; Amanda Allene Warren Marshall, Master of Arts; Scott Edward White, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Lauren M Wigley, BS in Meteorology; Jackson Alexander Wilkins, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Miles Christopher Wilkins, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Christopher Ray, Woody BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Huayun Xu, Bach of Business Admin

73170 — Jonathan Daniel Giddens, Master of Science; Kevin M Ngo, Bach of Business Admin; Changsok I. Sung, BS in Computer Science

Mooreland

73852 — Blake T. Burkhart, Bachelor of Arts

Morris

74445 — Alexander D Graham, Bachelor of Arts; Rebekah R Martin, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica Nicole McChesney, Master of Social Work

Mounds

74047 — Micheal Andrew Ragland, Master of Human Relations

Mountain View

73062 — Jessica L. Hoenshell, BS in Education; Amie Rae-Dawn Tah-Bone, Master of Arts

Muldrow

74948 — Bailey K. Bedford, BS in Physics; Jonathan M Davis, Bachelor of Arts; Tommy Jordan Gray, BA in Admin Leadership; Sheridan P. Tabor, Bachelor of Science

Muskogee

74401 — Ivan Calderoni, BS in Industrial Engineering; Rebecca Leclair, BS in Criminal Justice

74403 — Brandon M. Finerty, Bach of Business Admin; Janny Joy Gandhi, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Jericha R. Mc Gill, Bachelor of Arts; Lyle James O’Rorke, BS in Criminal Justice; Jerry P Wong Sick Hong, BS in Computer Science

Mustang

73064 — Alexander B. Aria, BS in Chemical Engineering; Shelby K Bolton, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Laura R. Carriger, BS in Criminal Justice; Austin B Conway, Bach of Business Admin; Todd J Gorman, BA in Journalism; Krissie Mae Hunt, BA in Admin Leadership; Jhovany Jimenez, Bach of Business Admin; Christopher William, Johnson Master of Social Work; Joseph L. Kidwell III, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Shaylee Louara Narvaiz, BS in Criminal Justice; Brian A Padilla, BS in Microbiology; Mackenzie L. Rodgers, Bachelor of Arts; Danielle L Settle, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Monica Marie Sexton, Bachelor of Arts; Karmin N. Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Jamie Thorpe, Bach of Business Admin; Christopher Robert, Toth Master of Science; Laila M Wani, BA in Journalism

Newalla

74857 — Alannah Kristine Atauvich, BA in Admin Leadership; Justin Tyler Harden, BS in Criminal Justice; Heather Jean Hodges, Master of Human Relations; Sarah Jan Hurt, BA in Admin Leadership; Rosario M McCloud, Bach of Business Admin; Judy Ann Medlin, Master of Arts; Parker Daniel Melendez, Bachelor of Arts; Hannah Emigdia Morris-Perez, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Hosanna Ronna Morris-P√©rez, Bach of Business Admin

Newcastle

73065 — Tessa M. Burris, Master of Human Relations; Matthew Owen Huddleston, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Nathan Lunsford, B of Fine Arts in Art; Erin M. McLean, M of Library and Info Studies; Angelina S Morrison, BS in Criminal Justice; Caitlin R. Moses, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan S. Owens, Bach of Business Admin; Stephanie Rena Riddle, Master of Human Relations; Austin Craig Saunders, Master of Science; Devon D. Schiffman, Bachelor of Science; Megan R Storey, B of Fine Arts in Dance

Newkirk

74647 — Jessi A. Butler, Bach of Business Admin; Kayla D. Finuf, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan Lindsey Harshman, Bachelor of Arts; Brian P LeBaron, Bachelor of Arts

Nichols Hills

73116 — Michael Jordan Demas, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Rachel Stewart Harper, Bachelor of Science; William M. McCoy, BS in Petroleum Engineering; William Jordan Myers, Master of Science; Claire M. Robinson, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Grace Smith, Juris Doctor; Conner B Tharp, Bachelor of Arts; Brent Weber, Master of Arts; Bentley C Williams, BS in Petroleum Engineering

73120 — Kyle H Barry, BS in Mechanical Engineering; William J Burger, BS in Industrial Engineering; Alexis Ann Dickens, B of Fine Arts in Art; Elizabeth D. Franklin, Bachelor of Science; Andrew J Mlady, Bachelor of Science; Samuel Reginald Stringer, Bach of Business Admin

Ninnekah

73067 — John Travis Owens, BS in Electrical Engineering; Riley L. Schultz, BS in Petroleum Engineering

Noble

73068 — Dustin W. Blalock, Bachelor of Architecture; Thomas Michael Blanton, Bachelor of Arts; Gina Marie Cosden, M of Prevention Science; Kristen Cox, BA in Admin Leadership; Heather Sue Drilling, Doctor of Philosophy; Sarah Lynn Foster, BA in Admin Leadership; Eddie H Heck, M of Environmental Science; Jonathan Verdun Myers, Doctor of Education; Jameson T Pelton, Bachelor of Science; Lorraina Jean Robinson, Bachelor of Arts; James Snodgrass IV, MA in Admin Leadership; Danielle L. Strawn, Bachelor of Science; Chad Austin Vanderburg, Bach of Business Admin

Norman

73019 — Shuai Ma, Doctor of Philosophy

73026 — Patrick McMeen Ahern, Juris Doctor; Heather Dawn Arnett, Bachelor of Arts; Ricky D Birdwell II, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Coughlin Blackburn, BA in Journalism; Sarah Yukyung Choi, BA in Journalism; Amber Lee Conwell, Bachelor of Architecture; John E Cook, BA in Journalism; Stephen Michael Deckard, Bachelor of Arts; Holly Faith Denny, BS in Education; Brendan Ross Furneaux, MS in Environmental Engr; Shannon Laurell Hall, Doctor of Philosophy; Michael Jacob Hayes, Master of Science; Christopher Lynn Hoggatt, Bachelor of Arts; Daniel William Houck, BS in Chemical Engineering; Sherry M Isom, Bachelor of Arts; Ty Anthony Isom, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Brian Joel Kurklin, B of Fine Arts in Art; Seth A Lemke, Bach of Business Admin; Christopher Wendell Mahoney, Bachelor of Arts; Amy Michelle Miller, BA in Journalism; Leah B Pace, Bachelor of Arts; Alyssa Yuki Palmer, Bachelor of Arts; Erik E. Petrich, Doctor of Philosophy; Daniel J Rhoades, BS in Civil Engineering; Marie Duan Skubic, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Shea E. Snyder, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Michelle Ann Strange, Bachelor of Arts; Alyssa N. Streebin, BS in Chemical Engineering; Kayla M Thomas, Bachelor of Arts; Mary Anne White, Master of Social Work; Jessica Elyse Worrell, Bachelor of Science

73069 — Brandy Abel, Bachelor of Science; Samikshya Adhikari, Bachelor of Arts; Lindsay Michelle Alca, Master of Education; Kathleen Dena Anders, Bachelor of Arts; Shannon Margaret Andersen, Doctor of Philosophy; Connor S. Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Russell Todd Aragon, Master of Human Relations; Kourtney Dawn Atchley, BA in Journalism; Danielle Baily, Graduate Certificate; Jacquelyn Marie Baker, Master of Science; Megan Lynn Basham, Juris Doctor; Ryan Edgar Bilyeu, Bachelor of Arts; Holly Birden, Master of Education; Jessica Rhianon Lee Bishop, Bachelor of Science; Roger Dee Blackwood, Graduate Certificate; Jacob Blankson-Lartey, Bachelor of Arts; Eryn Nichole Bostwick, Master of Arts; Ryan Post Boyce, BA in Journalism; John Alan Braly, Master of Education; Corey Lavelle Brewer, Bachelor of Arts; Cassandra Louise Brotton, Juris Doctor; David Brunow, Master of Education; Luke Andrew Bryant, Master of Education; Emily G. Buchanan, Bach of Business Admin; James Marcus Burnes, MA in Hist of Sci, Tech, Med; Kenneth Clark Catlett III, Master of Education; Sara Maria Chilson, Bachelor of Arts; Bernadette Nichol Clement, BS in Criminal Justice; April Louisa Clevenger, Master of Science; Dustin P. Clouse, BS in Astrophysics; Gracen E Conway, Bachelor of Science; Cory Higby Copeland, Master of Arts; Ethan Mitchell Cox, BS in Education; Tammy Lynn Crownover, BA in Admin Leadership; Daniel Aaron Doherty, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Rebecca Michelle Eden, Master of Science; Brandon Taylor Ehardt, Bach of Business Admin; Jeffrey Patrick Fannon, BA in Liberal Studies; Jessica Renee Farling, Master of Arts; Matthew Ryan Frengs, Master of Arts; Dedra LaShaun Garmon, Doctor of Musical Arts; Tracy Illene Gibson, Master of Education; Jessica Marie Gomez, BS in Education; Whitney L. Gray, Bachelor of Science; Kyle Gregory, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Sam Grooms, Bachelor of Arts; Christopher Ryan, Guild BS in Computer Science; John R Hardwick, Bachelor of Arts; Rebecca Susan Hargrove, Bachelor of Arts; Brent W Hartsook, BS in Education; Johnna L Hartsook, Master of Education; Nathan R. Harwell, Bachelor of Architecture; Justin Brian Henry, BA in Environ Sustainability; Xiaochun Jin, Doctor of Philosophy; Behnoosh Kamali, Bach of Business Admin; Leslie Michael Keller-Kenton, Bachelor of Arts; Sara Ketabi, Bachelor of Interior Design; Elizabeth Ann Kickham, Doctor of Philosophy; Cody Martin Kiker, Master of Arts; Colin A. Layne, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren Kerner Lecates, Master of Social Work; Jon Patton Leston, Bachelor of Arts; Phillip Ambrose Lewis, BS in Environmental Science; Kaitlin B Little, Bachelor of Arts; Christopher Thomas, Long Master of Arts; Hannah G Maple, Bachelor of Arts; Gloria Luz Martinez, Bachelor of Arts; Ewane K. Masango, Bach of Business Admin; Shawn Edward Massey, Bach of Business Admin; Michael McTee, Juris Doctor; Joshua Michael Medicinebird, Bach of Business Admin; Robertson Beeler Million, Bachelor of Arts; Gary Anthony Moreno, Doctor of Philosophy; Matthew Claude Morton, Master of Social Work; Daniel Bennett Moskowitz, Juris Doctor; Deborah Sue Neal, BA in Liberal Studies; Hung Tien Nguyen, Bach of Business Admin; Jessica Rose Nilles, Master of Music; Andrea Elizabette Owen, BS in Criminal Justice; Sarah Pagliasotti, BA in Liberal Studies; September Brai Pennington, BS in Civil Engineering; Jared Ross Pitts, Master of Education; Wendy Plummer, Master of Education; Jason Allen Polich, Bachelor of Science; Troy D Puente, BA in Journalism; Christiona D. Reid, BS in Education; John Pierce Reynolds, BS in Geog Info Science; Stacey E Rios, Bachelor of Arts; Brittany E. Rollins, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Lee Roth, Bach of Business Admin; Joseph William Ruel, Bachelor of Science; Christa Brianne Ruiz, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Dayla N. Scales, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Debra Jean Shell, Graduate Certificate; Shannon D Shepherd, BA in Admin Leadership; Anthony Wayne Shipman Jr., M of Business Administration; Meredith Leigh Siharath, Bachelor of Science; David Jay Sitzman, Bachelor of Arts; Jennifer Elaine Smiley-Nava, Master of Social Work; Jeffrey Allen Smith Jr. Jr., Bachelor of Arts; Wade Owen Spear, BS in Chemical Engineering; Tyler Scott Stieg, Bach of Business Admin; Kristen Ann Sublett, Master of Education; Elyssa M Szkirpan, BA in Journalism; Jennifer Lee Thomas, M of Regional and City Plan; Christina Marie Thompson, Bachelor of Science; Karen E Thurston, Doctor of Philosophy; Sarah Tomes, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Brooke Elizabeth Tomlinson, BA in Journalism; James Torgerson, Juris Doctor; Mary Anna Turner, Doctor of Philosophy; Lacey R. Vaughan, Master of Social Work; Laura Lynne Vaughn, Graduate Certificate; Joshua P. Vermillion, BS in Electrical Engineering; Bradley Clark Wallet, Doctor of Philosophy; Bethany Rae Wilhelm, Master of Social Work; Wilfred Shaun Williams-Hopkins, B of Fine Arts in Art; Katherine Mary Willingham, Master of Science; Emily K. Wright, BS in Education; Weijia Zhou, Bachelor of Science

73070 — Lindsay Michelle Boyd, Bachelor of Arts; Charles Coskery Cain, Bachelor of Arts; Tammy M Holekamp, Bach of Business Admin; Jan F Schlupp, Bachelor of Arts; Ashley Suzanne Searcy, Bachelor of Arts; Kristine P Sprague, BS in Education

73071 — Adam Kavon Abrahamson, Bach of Business Admin; Max K Aigner, Bach of Business Admin; Lara Y Albright, Bach of Business Admin; Alfonso Diomangay Alcancia, Bachelor of Arts; James D Allred Jr., BS in Electrical Engineering; Kelli Renee Alvarez, Master of Arts; Audrey Azadeh Ansari, Bachelor of Arts; Alina Sofia Bagajewicz, Master of Arts; Max L. Barger, Bachelor of Arts; Benjamin J. Barrick, Bach of Business Admin; Jawanza Nikoyan Bassue, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Jefferson Charles Baum, Master of Education; Fouad Mohamed Bennani, Master of Science; Kortni Berry, Bachelor of Arts; William R Berry, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Amir Kaji Bhochhibhoya, Master of Science; Grannon C. Billingsley, Bach of Business Admin; Madison Sheppard Blackburn, Bach of Business Admin; Kwabena Ansah Boateng, BS in Chemical Engineering; Colin B Bober, Juris Doctor; Graham David Boone II, Juris Doctor; Halen Marie Borron, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Shon Bradley, Master of Education; Jason Randall Brooks, Juris Doctor; Alexander Thomas Broom, BS in Meteorology; Phillip De Wayne Browder, Master of Education; Ivy Elizabeth Brown, Master of Science; Jennifer Sara Brown, Master of Human Relations; Michael Scott Buban, Doctor of Philosophy; Bryan A. Burkholder, Doctor of Philosophy; Jason L Byas, Bachelor of Arts; Carlos Luis Cabarcas, Doctor of Philosophy; Max R Calanni-Robertson, B of Music Education; Casey Michelle Carlile, BS in Industrial Engineering; Brooks Nichoel Casey, Juris Doctor; Sacha Carisa Cason, BA in Liberal Studies; Desiree Daylynn Cast, Juris Doctor; Kathryn A Chace, Bachelor of Science; Rendon L Chambers, Bachelor of Science; Salman S. Chowdhury, Master of Accountancy; Lyndsey Marie Cloman, Master of Human Relations; Sarah A Cocks, Bachelor of Arts; Jaren Christopher Collins, Master of Human Relations; Janeeka Jean Corbett, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Branton Covert, Juris Doctor; Rani E Cozad, B of Fine Arts in Art; Britany Nicole Craig, Master of Human Relations; Brittany Nicole Cranor, BS in Architectural Engr; Nathaniel Ezra Cruz, Bachelor of Arts; Justin Lee Cullen, Bachelor of Arts; Sarah Lynn Cureton, Master of Education; Jared Michael Curran, MA in Hist of Sci, Tech, Med; Mattheau A. Curtis, Bach of Business Admin; Abdul Haris Dalimunte, Bachelor of Arts; Paul Edwin David, Bachelor of Arts; Geoffrey Ryan Day, Bachelor of Arts; Samuel Kyle Degelia, BS in Meteorology; Seyithan Demirdag, Doctor of Philosophy; Molly Elizabeth Dettmann, Bach of Business Admin; Shakiyla Amanda Donaldson, Bachelor of Arts; Lelicia Draper-Murphy, Bach of Business Admin; Lauren L. Duhon, BS in Geography; Kelsey M. Dykes, BS in Education; Mohamed Ali F. Elyazgi, BS in Civil Engineering; Brandon Engebretson, Doctor of Philosophy; Luke A Engel, BS in Electrical Engineering; Oluwatoyin Emmanuella, Erapi BS in Petroleum Engineering; Emily Irene Eskew, Master of Arts; Melissa Estrada, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Aaron Faneros, Doctor of Philosophy; Sana Fazal, Master of Science; Vera Featherston, Master of Social Work; Megan Marie Ferguson, Master of Education; Gregory Michael Fewell, BA in Journalism; Matthew Brent Findley, Doctor of Philosophy; Jerrett D. Fowler, BS in Environmental Science; Sarah Celeste Frederick, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew K. Galloway, M of Library and Info Studies; Zach Gastelum, Master of Arts; Derek Von Geiger, Juris Doctor; Patrick Joseph Glasson, M of Regional and City Plan; Bianca Gordon, Master of Arts; Stacy L. Goswick, Bachelor of Arts; Aaron Elizabeth Gray, M of Library and Info Studies; Chelsea Ann Green, Master of Social Work; Herman Lee Green, Master of Social Work; Evin Scott Groundwater, Master of Arts; Adlai Michael Krafft Groves, Juris Doctor; Christopher Stephen Grundy, Master of Science; Brianna Grace Hair, BA in Hist Sci, Tech, & Med; Crisann Marie Hanes, Master of Education; Toby W Harden, BS in Chemical Engineering; Joseph Lamar Harris, Bachelor of Arts; Tammy Lorraine Hayes, Master of Education; Christa JoAnn Hegstrom, BS in Education; Jacob Dillon Henderson, Doctor of Philosophy; Joshua Paul Henderson, Bachelor of Arts; Michael David Hendrick, Master of Science; Jared Christopher Hernandez, Bachelor of Science; David Patrick Hickey, Doctor of Philosophy; Joyous N Hill, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; David Charles Hille, Master of Science; Morgan D Hook, Bachelor of Arts; Kori L Hughes, BA in Art History; Lauren Alissa Hunter, Bachelor of Arts; Demontre A. Hurst, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Huycke, Master of Arts; Carol Diane Jasak, M of Library and Info Studies; Kenneth Aaron Jennings, Bachelor of Arts; Adrienne Johnson, BS in Microbiology; Logan Stephen Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Sharrell M Johnson, Master of Social Work; Natasha Lee Kelley, Master of Education; Kymber A Kincanon, Bachelor of Architecture; Sarah Catherine King, Bachelor of Science; Callie Rae Kinsey, Bachelor of Science; Joshua J. Knight, Doctor of Musical Arts; Amos Teah Kofa, Master of Laws; Ashley Susan Korpela, Master of Education; Taylor James Krogh, BS in Criminal Justice; Brad A Kropp, BA in Liberal Studies; Matthew Shane LaFon, Juris Doctor; Valarie A Lambert, Bachelor of Arts; Terence Lanjo Lange, Master of Human Relations; Alex Martin Lanphere, BS in Electrical Engineering; Kevin Daniel Leach, BS in Construction Science; Eric Myung Jae Lee, Doctor of Philosophy; Zachary Michael Legleiter, Master of Education; Richard John Lehrter II, Bachelor of Science; Vyacheslav Arkadyevich, Lenkov BS in Biochemistry; Seth C. Lewis, Bachelor of Arts; Xou Lor, BS in Computer Engineering; Nikolaus Anton Luetkemeyer, BS in Electrical Engineering; Dylan Wayne Lusk, MS in Meteorology; Emily Anne Maddox, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Yaisa Nali Mann, Doctor of Philosophy; Briana M Manning, Bachelor of Arts; Eric W. Marlow, Juris Doctor; Christa B. Martinez, Master of Social Work; Nelie Kuate Massouop, Master of Laws; Sarah Lynn Mckinney, Bachelor of Arts; Hollis Marie McMasters, M of Professional Writing; Lyle Stevenson Milby, BA in Liberal Studies; Michael Mohon, Master of Arts; Andrew R. Moore, Bachelor of Science; Leah Moser, BA in Admin Leadership; Stephanie Ann Mudd, BA in Admin Leadership; Elizabeth Mary Nalewajk, Master of Arts; Elmira Nazar, M of Environmental Science; Stephen Wayne Neal, Bachelor of Arts; Amber Anne Neely, Doctor of Philosophy; Alona Kristine Nelson, Bachelor of Arts; Alisha M Ness, Master of Science; Ashley Lynn Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts; Theodore Nka’a, Master of Laws; Brandy M. Noel, Master of Human Relations; Jarrod Dean Norris, Graduate Certificate; Katlyn Elizabeth O’Hearn, BS in Education; Temitope Ibukunoluwa Oladipo, BS in Computer Science; Gregory Steven Padilla, Master of Human Relations; Derek Brent Paiva, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Dakota Parker Simpkins, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Nicole Renee Pearce, Master of Education; Jeannie Lynn Peters, BS in Criminal Justice; Robert T Pettit, Bach of Business Admin; Ivan Lee Pierce, Bachelor of Arts; Helen Marci Powers, Master of Education; Leah Joy Price, Master of Social Work; Sean C. E. Price, BS in Civil Engineering; Angie Quintero, BA in Intl and Area Studies; John Ragland, BS in Meteorology; Anna Louisa Raney, Bach of Business Admin; Klaas Reimann-Philipp, Bachelor of Architecture; Kathryn Jean Richardson, Master of Education; Ryan James Riddel, Juris Doctor; Laura Ashley Ridgway, Bach of Business Admin; Scott Mckinney Robison, Master of Social Work; Susana Araceli Rodriguez, Master of Science; Jessica Paige Rollins, Master of Arts; Carlos A. Sanchez, Bachelor of Arts; Oscar Sarinana, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan A Schneringer, Bachelor of Arts; Rick James Schultz, B of Fine Arts in Art; Kelly Patrick Scott, Master of Human Relations; Andrew Michael Scribner, Juris Doctor; Sarah Jane Shapiro, Master of Science; Allison Paige Silveira, Doctor of Philosophy; Brittanie Janay Simon, Bachelor of Science; Gabrielle D Skillings, Bachelor of Arts; Suzanne V Smeltzer, BA in Liberal Studies; Aaron George Smith, Master of Education; Benjamin Douglas Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Jeffrey Alexander Smith, Bachelor of Science; Lyndsey N Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Marco Monet Smith Sr, Master of Human Relations; Amanda Elizabeth Snowberger, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Oluwabukanola Temitope Soyebo, Bachelor of Arts; Sean Michael Stapleton, Bachelor of Arts; Brent E Stenstrom, Bachelor of Arts; Miranda Steward, BS in Education; Sara Aubrey Stone, Master of Education; Jeffrey Keenan Strand, Master of Music; Robin Laree Stroud, Doctor of Philosophy; Laney Alene Studyvin, BS in Education; Denton T Stutte, BS in Psychology; Brieon Q Sumlin, BA in Journalism; Cara M. Sumpter, Master of Education; Sara L Swanson, Bach of Business Admin; Chelsea Mami Swint, Bachelor of Science; Michael Robert Taylor, Master of Arts; Elizabeth C. Terrazas-Carrillo, Doctor of Philosophy; Joseph Kyle Thomas, BA in Journalism; Kimberly La Shun Thomas, Doctor of Philosophy; Meghan Nicole Thomas, Bachelor of Arts; Heath Jamieson Tims, BS in Geog Info Science; Tyler Hill Trout, Juris Doctor; Daniel Blaine Trumbo, Master of Science; Deana Jo Vaughn, BA in Admin Leadership; Nichole Leana Veloz, Bach of Business Admin; Tiana M Vick, Bachelor of Arts; Justin E Voda, BA in Journalism; Anthony G Vogt, Bachelor of Arts; Whitney Antia Wallace, Master of Social Work; Kayleigh N Ward, BA in Liberal Studies; Jeffrey Adam Weaver, Master of Music; Andrea White, BS in Education; David Michael White, Master of Science; Devin T. Wiegmann, BS in Chemical Engineering; David Grant Wilcox, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Edward A Wilkinson, Bachelor of Science; Aubrey Nicole Williams, Bach of Business Admin; Elaine M. Williams, BS in Criminal Justice; Preston L Wood, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Tara Kathleen Wood, Doctor of Philosophy; Violet Woodson, BS in Biochemistry; Derek E Wright, Bachelor of Science; Anna Yugay, Master of Social Work; Sergio Alejandro Zegarra Cabello, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Thomas A. Zeni, Doctor of Philosophy; John M Zubialde, BA in Intl and Area Studies

73072 — Guy Abou-Nassar, Master of Science; Dean Anthony Afendras, Master of Arts; Heather R Albright, Bachelor of Science; Blake Joseph Allen, MS in Meteorology; Mary K Allison, BA in Hist Sci, Tech, & Med; Raheel Anwar, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Sarah Anwar, Bachelor of Arts; Traci Diane Argo, Master of Education; Pamela Renee Ayres, Master of Human Relations; Kristiana L Baez, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Racquel Orashay Bailey, Bachelor of Arts; Dustin Shawn Baker, Master of Science; Karis K. Barnett, Doctor of Philosophy; Lydia Laurel Batchelor, Master of Education; Jeremy Brian Beddo, Bach of Business Admin; Michael Joseph Behlen, BS in Chemistry; Amina Thamalute Benalioulhaj, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Contie Benson, BS in Botany; Sean Michael Berno, Bachelor of Science; Morgan M Biddick, BA in Admin Leadership; Brett W. Bigbie, Bach of Business Admin; Eric David Bjork, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Bonnie J Blumert, Juris Doctor; Matthew Kevin Bodenhamer, Doctor of Philosophy; Sara Elizabeth Bojarski, Master of Human Relations; Joshua A Bonzie, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Patrick Graham Borelli, BS in Education; Rebecca Raelynn Bowen, Master of Social Work; Bradford Walton Bowers, BA in Journalism; James Robert Bradshaw, Doctor of Musical Arts; Cari Jeane Brady, BA in Journalism; Leah Janette Brady, Master of Social Work; Kaitlyn C Brock, Master of Education; Jonathan Carl Brown, Bachelor of Science; Julia E. Brown, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Rebecca Buckner, BA in Journalism; Nicholas Keith Burger, Bach of Business Admin; Lindsey N. Burke, BS in Industrial Engineering; Tyler E. Campbell, Bach of Business Admin; Dawn Michelle Carman, Master of Education; Carye Cole Chapman, Master of Education; Garry Chapman, Doctor of Philosophy; Dahong Chen, Doctor of Philosophy; Sean Phillip Chesley, Juris Doctor; Hunter Brandt Clausen, BA in Journalism; Catina Mae Cleek, BS in Education; Kenady Victoria Cleveland, Bachelor of Arts; Justin Cecil Cliburn, Juris Doctor; Jennifer Taylor Cochran, Master of Education; David L Colbert, Bachelor of Arts; Maria R Collado, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Lori Ann Legner Connery, Doctor of Philosophy; Benjamin Mathew Cook, Bach of Business Admin; Lauren Elizabeth Cooper, Bach of Business Admin; Jerrmal Rashad Corpening, BS in Civil Engineering; Christen C Cox, Bachelor of Arts; Elizabeth Rose Craig, BS in Computer Science; Tucker Kelly Craig, Bachelor of Arts; Lance David Custar, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Ryan Davidson, Bachelor of Arts; Maria Cristina Delgado, BA in Art History; Kristopher Shawn Dorrough, Bachelor of Science; Brenda Cherish Duncan, BA in Liberal Studies; Jess Ryan Eberle, Master of Science; Alexandra Dean Eggleston, Bachelor of Arts; Amanda Lee Elliott, Master of Social Work; Jarred John Elwell, Juris Doctor; Daniel Joseph Engel, Bachelor of Arts; Sarah Leslie Engel, M of Fine Arts in Art; Brandon Todd Ezell, Master of Science; John Wayland Farrell III, Master of Science; Kenneth Ray Feagins, Master of Laws; Jami Kay Fields, Master of Social Work; Ranya A Forgotson, Bach of Business Admin; Lauren E Fountain, Bachelor of Arts; Alison S Frech, Bachelor of Arts; Troy J Fuller, Bachelor of Science; Merrill Davis Funk, Doctor of Philosophy; Melinda June Fuson, Additional Major Program; Grant S. Fuzzell, Bachelor of Arts; Garret Ross Gann, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Andrew Heath Garrett, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan Blythe Gentry, Bachelor of Interior Design; Mallory Falk Gladstein, Master of Education; Victoria C Greenwood, Bachelor of Arts; Tracey Lynn Gregg-Boothby, Doctor of Musical Arts; Taylor C Gronlund, Bach of Business Admin; Nartia Shyriee Guess, Bach of Business Admin; Brooke Elizabeth Hamilton, Bachelor of Arts; Robert C. Hare, BA in Geography; Thomas Hayes, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Kevin Hernandez, M of Business Administration; Lauren A Hines, BA in Journalism; Clayton R Hooper, BA in Journalism; Willis James Hoskins, BS in Criminal Justice; Chad Michael Hudson, BA in Journalism; Tryce Hyman, Bachelor of Arts; Joshua Brent Ingram, Master of Education; Hayley Nicole Irvin, Bachelor of Arts; Desmond W Jacobs, Bachelor of Arts; Lyndsay N. Jain, BS in Education; Janci K Jeannotte, Bachelor of Arts; Varun Jhanji, Bachelor of Science; Nichelle A Johns, BA in Journalism; Stephanie Marie Johnson, BS in Architectural Engr; Allie Nicole Jones, Bachelor of Arts; Lydia Caree Busse Jorgenson, Master of Science; Brittany Kay Jupe, Bachelor of Arts; Madeleine Diane Keevy, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Keith C Kerr, B of Fine Arts in Art; Danielle Patricia Ann Knight, B of Fine Arts in Art; Arland Deon Knox, Master of Science; Soo Hyun Kwon, B of Fine Arts in Art; Lauren Eileen Labeth, Master of Social Work; Cathy Bitsuki Lai, B of Fine Arts in Art; Michael David Lair, Bachelor of Science; Andrew James Lee, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Zachary P Lewis, Bachelor of Arts; Sara Lynn Linman, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Sherif Abdeltawab Lotfy, Bachelor of Arts; Thibault Thierry Lucidarme, Master of Science; Amy Kathleen Lyons, MA in Appl Linguistic Anthro; Sepehr S. Malakouti, BS in Electrical Engineering; Alexander O. Mann, Bachelor of Science; Yong Mao, Master of Music; Madison A Marquardt Sr, BA in Journalism; April Amelie Martin, Doctor of Philosophy; Emily N Marx, BS in Education; Cameron Lee Masingale, Master of Arts; Tammy Lynn Maus, Master of Human Relations; Emily Alexis Maxwell, B of Fine Arts in Art; Amber May, Master of Social Work; Chelsae L. May, BS in Microbiology; Tyler Blake Mc Kaig, BA in Admin Leadership; Monae Lashay Hope Mccauley, Bachelor of Arts; Ginny Lea McCormick, Juris Doctor; Michael Scully McCormick, BS in Chemical Engineering; Madison Kate McGehee, Bach of Business Admin; Kirsten Kay McGonigal, Master of Social Work; Aaron Francis McKenny, Doctor of Philosophy; Candice Alaine Meyer, Master of Human Relations; Michael Chad Miller, M of Business Administration; David M. Mollman, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Sarah J. Monk, Bachelor of Arts; William Reynolds Moon Jr., Juris Doctor; Kathleen C Moore, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Aaron Adric Morgan, Master of Science; Kacie R Morgan, Bachelor of Musical Arts; Ashley Renee Morrison, BA in Liberal Studies; Larry Lee Myers, BA in Liberal Studies; Nicholas A. Napoli, Bachelor of Arts; Hailey J. Neubauer, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren M Niblett, Bachelor of Interior Design; Darren Nicholas Northcutt, BA in Admin Leadership; Katherine Rachal O’Brien, Juris Doctor; Derek Ray Osborn, Master of Arts; Braden Christopher Owsley, BA in Geog Info Science; Dawn Marie Pamplin, Bachelor of Arts; John Zachary Parker, Bachelor of Science; Meeta J. Patel, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan L Patterson, Bachelor of Arts; Andrea E Pemberton, BA in Journalism; Martin Perez, Bachelor of Arts; Kendra Elise Phillips, Master of Human Relations; Benjamin Joseph Polansky, Master of Arts; Jordan Bernard Polski, Bachelor of Arts; Drew M Powell, BS in Biochemistry; Tiara L. Powell, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie Nicole Powers, Master of Public Admin; Seth Allen Prince, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Anna Irena Przebinda, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Kyle Aaron Reed, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Nolan Patrick Reilly, Bachelor of Music; Jack B. Renfroe, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Jenny Joy Rose, Bachelor of Arts; Katherine Ellen Pearl Rott, M of Professional Writing; Allison K. Russell, BS in Education; Sarah H Sandel, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Dacota R Sanor, BS in Industrial Engineering; Lauren Taylor Saunders, BS in Education; Cassidy J. Schat, Bach of Business Admin; Hayley R Scott, Bachelor of Arts; Rebecca Rae Seaton, Master of Arts; Ajinur U Setiwaldi, BA in Journalism; Roland Gabriel Sevigny, BS in Environmental Design; Shelby J Shadoan, Bach of Business Admin; Maryum Shahzad, BS in Microbiology; Jennifer Paige Shannon, Master of Music; Brian Adam Shelton, Juris Doctor; Amanda Mena Smeltzer, Master of Arts; Mathew Duane Smeltzer, Master of Science; Dylan Gray Smith, BS in Civil Engineering; Hayley Brooke Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Kaitlin D Smith, Bachelor of Science; Allen Floyd Wilson Spearing, Bachelor of Arts; Ryan Daniel Spilman, M of Business Administration; David Alden Starr, Bach of Business Admin; Ami Elizabeth Stearns, Doctor of Philosophy; Blake C. Stephens, Bachelor of Science; Brian Matthew Stinehart, B of Fine Arts in Art; Margaret Jeanette Stockton, Master of Music; Nima Tajbakhsh, BA in Journalism; Quincy Burkett Taylor, BA in Journalism; William Demar Taylor, Master of Science; Jordan Patrick Thomas, Bachelor of Arts; Hung Tuan Tran, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Ashley Nicole Tullius, Bach of Business Admin; Marcy Leigh Usry, Bachelor of Science; Sydney K Vaughn, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Juan C Villegas, Bach of Business Admin; Ekasit Vorakitolan, Doctor of Philosophy; Christen Danielle Walker, MA in International Studies; Michael Edward Walker, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Jason M Weger, Master of Public Admin; James M Wheeler, Doctor of Philosophy; Gail Robinson White, Bachelor of Arts; Min Kyung Kim Whomble, Bachelor of Science; Jordan A. Williams, BS in Education; Mark Kenway Williams, BS in Environ Sustainability; Michael David Williams, Bachelor of Science; Susan L Willige, BA in Liberal Studies; Liana K Willis, Bachelor of Arts; Mackenzie K Winebrenner, Bachelor of Arts; Chandler Wood Winningham, Master of Human Relations; Mamta Yadav, Master of Laws; Hyun Ji Yang, Bachelor of Music; Shayda Katherine Zahrai, Master of Science; Mandelena Anna Zendejas, Bachelor of Interior Design; Stephen Benjamin Ziegler, Master of Music

Okarche

73762 — Drew D. Krittenbrink, Bach of Business Admin

Okemah

74859 — Andrew L. Tucker, Bach of Business Admin

Oklahoma City

73101 — Boe Isaac Green, Master of Science

73102 — Jordan C Fralick, Bachelor of Arts; Sherry Lynn Kollmann, Doctor of Philosophy

73103 — Teresa Brashares Coates, Master of Architecture; Taylor Morris, BS in Geog Info Science; Seth Curtis Moseley, Master of Public Admin; Samuel Ross Stalcup, Doctor of Philosophy; Elizabeth Lynne Thigpen, Master of Human Relations

73104 — Christopher Braden, Abbott Master of Science; Brian M Li, BS in Chemical Engineering

73105 — Shawneequa A, Brown Master of Human Relations; Daryl Lynn King Jr, BA in Journalism; Felton Edward Knighton Jr, Bachelor of Science; Levietta Rashae McCullough, Master of Education

73106 — Jessie Kay Hopper, M of Library and Info Studies; Blake J. Mc Guire, Master of Science; Lauren A. McCoy, Master of Social Work; Uyen Kim Pham, BS in Biochemistry; Jeremy David Randall, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Shaylee Alexandria Rowe, Bachelor of Science; Patrick Wayne Viklund, Master of Social Work

73107 — Elizabeth Attewell, BS in Architectural Engr; Hailey Elizabeth Bell, BA in Liberal Studies; Whitney Alison Booher, Bachelor of Science; Katie Adell Brown, Master of Science; Amy Marie Collins, B of Fine Arts in Art; Oscar Anthony Estrada, Bachelor of Architecture; Keith Alan Ferguson, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Marquis D Green, Bachelor of Science; Julie Hayden Grissom, Doctor of Philosophy; Jason Philip Herron, Doctor of Philosophy; Andrew Hwang, Juris Doctor; Kevin Kivanc Ilgar, MS in Natl Gas Engr and Mgt; Margaret Katzeek, Master of Social Work; Christopher B, Love Bachelor of Arts; Jeffrey Alan Massie, BS in Electrical Engineering; Colin M McDonnell, Bachelor of Arts; Taylor J McKenzie, Bachelor of Arts; Kathryn Elizabeth Morris, BA in Liberal Studies; Rigoberto Sanchez, BS in Engineering Physics; M’Leesa K. Seals, Bachelor of Arts; Laura Nicole Sikes, M of Library and Info Studies; Katherine E Sultuska, Bachelor of Arts; Symphonie N, Swift BA in Intl and Area Studies; Louis Anthony Triana, BA in Journalism

73108 — Michael Ray Dyer, Master of Social Work; Saajan H. Patel, Bachelor of Science

73109 — Cynthia M Baker, BS in Environmental Science; Maria L. Marin, Bachelor of Science; Natalia Montelongo, Bachelor of Arts; Jaime Ortiz, Bach of Business Admin

73110 — Roger Allen Banker, BA in Admin Leadership; April Renee Barney, Master of Social Work; Yen Dao, B of Fine Arts in Drama

73111 — Eboni De’von Bunch, Bachelor of Science; Alexandria Morgan Francisco, Bachelor of Arts; Mario Allan Franklin, Master of Science; Whitney N. Lane, Bachelor of Arts; Donterio Demar Ligons, BS in Industrial Engineering; Rickey L. Sneed, Bachelor of Arts

73112 — Lauren Elizabeth Balkenbush, Master of Education; Natasha Bernhardt, Master of Arts; Brian Daniel Blackstock, Juris Doctor; Phu-My Thi Bui, Master of Human Relations; Jordan A Buswell, Bachelor of Arts; Patrick Daniel Cory, Bachelor of Science; Nicquelsia R Duncan, BA in Liberal Studies; Tiffany S Eichor, Bachelor of Science; Ginnifer Loraine Fenwick, Bachelor of Science; David James Garrett, M of Business Administration; Erick W Harris, Juris Doctor; Bradford C. Hogan Jr., Bach of Business Admin; Ryan M. Kemp-Pappan, Master of Social Work; Abigayle G Kephart, Bachelor of Arts; Jacob Thomas Landers, Bachelor of Arts; Maximilien Luc, Proctor Bachelor of Arts; Zachari Brian Reece, Master of Science; Grant J Rogers, Juris Doctor; Stephanie M Rogers, Master of Human Relations; Mark Randall Sabouri, BA in Liberal Studies; Kevin R Slatier, M of Business Administration; Kim Lorraine Smith, BA in Liberal Studies; Austin Mitchell Taylor, Master of Human Relations; Matthew Ryan Wallace, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan David Wance, BA in Liberal Studies; Sia Zhao, BA in Intl and Area Studies

73114 — Collin J Groves, Bach of Business Admin; David G Hill, BS in Meteorology; Noah D Johnson, Juris Doctor; Isaac Robert Meier, Master of Science; Bonita Dean Spinner, Graduate Certificate

73116 — Olivia Katherine Amundsen, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica G Blankson-Lartey, BA in Liberal Studies; Elaine M Cooper, Bachelor of Arts; David Clote Driskill, Bach of Business Admin; Michael M Flesher, Bachelor of Arts; Adam Doyle Graham, Bachelor of Arts; Helen Ann Harris, B of Fine Arts in Art; Gavin A. Pharaoh, Bachelor of Arts; Amanda Swan, Bachelor of Arts; Haley Dawn Turner, BS in Education

73117 — Shaoxuan Guo, Bachelor of Science

73118 — Gregory Hathorn Barbour, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Melissa Eloisa Borja Munoz, Bach of Business Admin; Jasmine Lynn Calvin-Teeman, Master of Social Work; Kelly Elizabeth Collins, Juris Doctor; Kenneth Joel Comer, Master of Education; Robin Reneen Franks, MS in Construction Admin; Brittney C. Guest, M of Fine Arts in Art; Lawrence Christopher Hartman, Bach of Business Admin; Benjamin T Hill, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Lacey Dawn Howard, M of Science — Interior Design; Jacob A Lowrey, Bachelor of Arts; Hannah R. New, Master of Social Work; Long Tran Nguyen, Bach of Business Admin; John Milton Perry IV, Master of Accountancy; Aamina Tasneem Shakir, Bachelor of Arts; Jeremy E. Shannon, Master of Science; Christopher M, Starr Bach of Business Admin; Sarah A Turpen, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Ashley C Weyland, Juris Doctor

73119 — Maria Avalos, Bach of Business Admin; Aracely Baeza, BA in Journalism; Julisa Amalia Martinez, Bachelor of Arts; Tami Michelle Medrano, Bachelor of Arts

73120 — Paige H Abernathy, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan Elizabeth Adams, Bachelor of Arts; Nickolas M Aguilera, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Erika Alamah, Master of Human Relations; Kiesha Rashawn Banton, BA in Admin Leadership; Alli Ryan Benkley, Bachelor of Arts; Ajeminayanat I., Berepele Bachelor of Science; Catherine Alexandra Butts, Juris Doctor; Robert Caleb Cail, Bachelor of Arts; Corinne M Dinges, Bachelor of Science; Kailey Ann Emerson, Bachelor of Arts; Brian Edward Enis, Bachelor of Science; Andrea Lynn Evenson, BS in Chemical Engineering; D’Andre Rejuane Fisher, Master of Education; Alec N Fraser, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Alyssa M Fuller, BA in Journalism; Brittani Goodin, BS in Chemical Engineering; Carolin Haeusler, Bachelor of Science; Erica J Harley, BA in Journalism; Jonathan T Hart, Doctor of Philosophy; Zohal Heidari, Bachelor of Arts; Henry H. Holland, Bach of Business Admin; Byron M Holzberger, Bachelor of Arts; Emily Christina Hood, Bachelor of Science; Andrew P Middleton, BS in Chemical Engineering; Noah Marshall Milligan, M of Business Administration; Amanda Elizabeth Oehlert, Master of Science; John Manley Pinkley, Bachelor of Science; Christine S. Schem, Bach of Business Admin; Molly E Swann, Bachelor of Arts; George William Swisher, Bachelor of Arts; Jacob P. Tillman, BS in Civil Engineering; Rachel M Tillman, BA in Journalism; Tricia H. Vaughan, BA in Admin Leadership; Katy Camille Weaver, Bachelor of Science

73121 — LaRhonda Alexander, Master of Human Relations; Tristan N. Allen, Master of Education; Val Delores Seward, BA in Admin Leadership

73122 — David Anthony DiFabio, Master of Education; Asa Bartlett Douglas, Bach of Business Admin; Deven Lynn Gibbs, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Esmeralda Lopez, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Branden Jay Morrow, BA in Journalism; Isaac Olabode Taiwo, Bachelor of Science

73127 — Dennis Gordon England, BA in Admin Leadership; Brian Truong Hoang, Bachelor of Science; Chung T. Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts; Rosita Rodarte, Master of Social Work; Melany P. Rodriguez, Master of Architecture; Blaine Franklin Shaw, Bachelor of Arts; Douglas Glenn Snyder, BA in Admin Leadership; Yen H. Tran, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Cody Allen Yancey, Master of Arts

73128 — Brittany J. Chilton, BS in Education; Raechelle Christenia Gordon, Master of Human Relations; Elizabeth M Ho, Bach of Business Admin; Jinu Kurian, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Julieann Ndudili Odo, Master of Human Relations; Akash B Patel, Bachelor of Arts; Heather N Townsend, Bachelor of Arts; Bryce L Yohannan, Bachelor of Science

73129 — Gracia Alvarez, Bachelor of Arts; Natalie D. Dickson, Bachelor of Arts; Alicia Jo Smith, B of Fine Arts in Art; Terry Lyn Snow, Master of Human Relations; Maria Guadalupe Torres, Bach of Business Admin; Kyla R Warden, Bachelor of Arts; Brittany Christina Washington, Master of Education; Maegan L Whelchel, Bachelor of Arts

73131 — Chelsea M Banks, BA in Journalism; Koby S Lawson, Bach of Business Admin; Linh N. Nguyen, Bachelor of Science; Ashwin Prasad, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Heath Patrick Renfrow, Bachelor of Arts; Nicholas A Sanchez, Bachelor of Arts; Dustin Richard Struthers, Master of Human Relations; Cooper K Yates, Bachelor of Science

73132 — Madison Randine Berge, Bachelor of Arts; Jocelyn D Bunn, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew R Hawkins, BS in Civil Engineering; Anna Emem Imose, Juris Doctor; Patrik W Jones, Bachelor of Science; Ralphena D Jones, Master of Social Work; Ronald Young Lohr IV, BA in Liberal Studies; Mashaela Lanette Stripling, Bachelor of Arts; Nam Hoang Tang, Bachelor of Science; Cristy Lynn Vitale, Bachelor of Arts; Jaclyn Michelle Voyles, Bach of Business Admin

73134 — Stephen M Fitzsimmons, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Kristi L. Hlubek, Master of Social Work; Erika Alejandra Perdomo, MA in International Studies; Kenneth Jesse Shelton, Master of Science

73135 — Phillip A Baker II, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Charles Patrick Branch, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Brandi Michele Bruens, BS in Architectural Engr; Rebecca Lea Cook, BA in Admin Leadership; Christopher George, Fleissner Master of Human Relations; Sara E. Groover, BA in Journalism; Hanna M. Guanez, BS in Education; Paul Yong Kim, B of Fine Arts in Drama; Kegan W Leckness, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Abraham Mark Liongco, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Ally Athumani Mungi, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Shugafata Nasir, Bachelor of Arts; Thalia N. Nguyen, BS in Biochemistry; Rohan Alfred Thomas Papaly, Bachelor of Science; Lauren A Rippetoe, Bachelor of Arts; Nathalie Rojas Miss, Bachelor of Arts; Ana Celia Santiago, BS in Industrial Engineering; Derek Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie C. Smith, Bachelor of Science; Natalia N Smith-Roberson, Bachelor of Arts; Chrysta Lauren Stewart, Bachelor of Science; Monica Terrana, Bachelor of Science; Phi T. Thai, Bachelor of Science; Dawn Misayo Thimmig, Bachelor of Arts; Nicole Marie Tubbs, Master of Human Relations; Jeff Wayne Wolford, Master of Education

73139 — Trevor Ryan Austin, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Margaretta Gabriela, Baez Bachelor of Arts; Samiayah Britton, Master of Human Relations; Letha Rain A Cranford-Gomez, Doctor of Philosophy; Stephen Donald Estes, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Modebola Ayoola Fadare, Master of Human Relations; Macey D Flowers, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Reyes Gonzales, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Matthew Paul Huffer, Bachelor of Arts; Kelley N Losada, Bachelor of Arts; Chelsea Christine Martin, Bachelor of Arts; Mitchell R. Milligan, BS in Electrical Engineering; Meleah Christine Montgomery, BA in Admin Leadership; Olushina C Ogunduyile, Bach of Business Admin; Jeremy D Penry, BS in Civil Engineering; Tom N. Pham, Bachelor of Arts; Peter K Pietersen, Master of Education; Jade O Staggs, Bachelor of Arts; Paul Alexander Wright, BS in Computer Science

73141 — Issac James Van Cleave, BS in Electrical Engineering

73142 — Travis W. Bates, BS in Biochemistry; Avesta M. Ehsan, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Erin M Gaffney, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Douglas D. Hill, BA in Liberal Studies; Lisa Michelle Hinkle, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Elizabeth A Hunt, Bach of Business Admin; Joshua Christopher Joykutty, Bachelor of Arts; Katrina D Leggins, Master of Social Work; Preston J Lucas, Bach of Business Admin; Isaac Lutz, Master of Public Admin; Kevin M. McGarry Jr., BS in Petroleum Engineering; Ford C Price III, Bach of Business Admin; Sean A Stonecipher, Bach of Business Admin; Jarred Tyler Todd, Bachelor of Science; Chance Typ Whinnery, Bachelor of Science

73149 — Johnny Fernando Cardenas, Master of Science; Luvia Estrella Morales Rodriguez, Master of Arts; Stacee Rochelle Trump, Bachelor of Science

73150 — Desiree C. Acebo, Bachelor of Science; Blake S Cooksey, Bachelor of Arts; Forrest R. Hardesty, BS in Biochemistry; Sean C. Johnson, BS in Computer Science; Austin M Kipp, Bach of Business Admin; David James Lasiter, BS in Construction Science; Alyssa Marie Loveless, Master of Human Relations; Jade Renee Pierce, BA in Journalism; Catherine Annette Tanner, Bachelor of Science

73151 — Natalie J Gilbert, Bachelor of Arts; Regan M Patterson, Bachelor of Musical Arts; Ethan Thomas Van Meter, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Zachary David Van Meter, Bach of Business Admin

73156 — Kristen Elise Albertson, BS in Education

73159 — Natalie R. Arismendez, BS in Education; Robin Paige Castro, Bachelor of Arts; Samuel Ross Collings, MA in International Studies; Kathleen Beth Connelly, Master of Human Relations; Theresa Kay Dorffler, Bachelor of Arts; Zelina E. Estrada, Bachelor of Science; Philip Anthony Gainer, BS in Electrical Engineering; Seth M. Gilliam, BS in Civil Engineering; Amber N. Giordano, Bachelor of Arts; David Armando Godinez, Bachelor of Arts; Taryn Kessler Husted, Bach of Business Admin; Joshua A Hyche, BS in Criminal Justice; Shelee Nicole Key, BA in Liberal Studies; Chad Anthony Knapp, M of Business Administration; Joshua John Krell, Bachelor of Science; Lan T. Le, BS in Electrical Engineering; Sarah Elizabeth Mc Corkle, BA in Admin Leadership; Nawaraj Parajuli, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Kien Le Pham, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Linh C Pham, Bachelor of Arts; Andy T Phan, BS in Biochemistry; Constance Ada Pidgeon, BA in Admin Leadership; Anthony Charles Ryan, BA in Geography; Virgil Dale Teter Jr. Jr., BA in Admin Leadership; Kendal Chea Thompson, Bachelor of Arts; Shelly Kay Unsicker-Durham, Master of Education; Mark Allen-Manner’s Ward, BA in Liberal Studies; Meghan Breann Wood, Bachelor of Science

73162 — Olawale Abimbola Aderibigbe, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Sheeba S Aga, Bachelor of Science; Rand Mahmoud Alzubi, Bachelor of Science; Akili Elaine Atkinson, BA in Admin Leadership; Amy L Baker, BA in Journalism; Julie Ann Bell, Doctor of Philosophy; Scott A Bennett, Bachelor of Musical Arts; Derek J. Brown, Bachelor of Arts; Hester Anne Brown, Master of Arts; M. Scott Carter, M of Professional Writing; Tiffany Cheng, BS in Chemical Engineering; Brett Charles Coppenbarger, BA in Journalism; Rachel Nicole Curry, Bachelor of Arts; Alexandra B Distefano, B of Fine Arts in Art; Robert T Durrin, Bach of Business Admin; Nadia J Enchassi, BA in Journalism; Kristin N Finley, BA in Admin Leadership; Kathryn E Gardner, Bachelor of Arts; Adam Shaheen Ghodratnama, BS in Computer Science; Whitney Rae Gibson, Master of Education; Jalisa Doniea Haggins, B of Fine Arts in Art; April C Hamilton, Bachelor of Science; Erika E. Heusman, Bachelor of Science; Lashay A. Hodge, Bachelor of Arts; Harry T Homsey, Bachelor of Arts; Dakota R. Horn, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Marshall Hubbard Ingram III, M of Regional and City Plan; Robert B Jackson, BA in Admin Leadership; Jonathan David Khalilian, Bachelor of Science; Brian Andrew Koss, Juris Doctor; Jeff N Lamprecht, BS in Chemical Engineering; Allie Adams Mauck, BS in Education; Neil A McGlohon, BS in Physics; Catherine D Mcgough, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Robert James Miller, Bachelor of Arts; Katherine H Ngo, BS in Civil Engineering; Nicole A O’Brien, Bachelor of Arts; Hannah R Pratz, BA in Journalism; Moeez F Qureshi, BS in Microbiology; Amber Ranae Rhodes, Bach of Business Admin; Valerie M Senkowski, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Kylie Noel Shelley, Bachelor of Arts; Jennifer M. Sieber, Bachelor of Science; John B. Sosanya, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Bono Y Stewart, BA in Admin Leadership; Michel’Le La Dawn Tarkington, Bach of Business Admin; Alan Duc Phong Truong, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Michelle Turechek, Bach of Business Admin; Tarah Deawn Warren, Master of Social Work; Ashley Breeann Wilson, BA in Intl and Area Studies

73165 — Marvin D Benge, BS in Electrical Engineering; Janelle Gwen Burgess, Bachelor of Arts; Akeilah Clark, Bachelor of Arts; Shea D. Cockrell, Bach of Business Admin; Randell Fernsler, Graduate Certificate; Shelby N Heintzelman, Bachelor of Science; Julie Ann Idleman, Master of Human Relations; Brittany M Jenson, Bachelor of Arts; Kelli Ann Kitchens, Bachelor of Arts; Cassandra T Nguyen, Bach of Business Admin; Kaitlin N Reeves, Bachelor of Arts; Tammy Marie Smith, Master of Education

73170 — Sunbal Maqsood Ahmad, Bachelor of Science; Stacey Lynn Arnett, Bachelor of Arts; Theresa L. Ashley, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Edward R. Boadu, Bachelor of Arts; Brittoni R Bobek, Bachelor of Arts; Cynthia Joan Bothwell, Master of Education; Mark Henry Braisher, M of Business Administration; Caleb W Brown, BA in Journalism; Christopher Young Brummett, BS in Civil Engineering; Peter Terrence Brunette, BS in Industrial Engineering; Nicholas Ian Bryan, Bachelor of Science; April Nichole Busch, Bachelor of Science; Jeena Byun, Bachelor of Science; Katrina Thi Camp, Bachelor of Arts; Kate Elizabeth Carney, Doctor of Philosophy; Jordan Isaac Christian, BS in Meteorology; Katherine Mary Daniels, Doctor of Philosophy; Richard H. Dao, BS in Biochemistry; Kristy LeAnn DeRoin, BS in Criminal Justice; Marissa A. Dubois, BA in Journalism; Tony T Duong, BS in Electrical Engineering; Kaleb Colebert Edwards, BS in Construction Science; Jessica Alyse Fields, Bachelor of Science; Christopher J., Foster BS in Mechanical Engineering; Courtney E. Gibson, Bachelor of Arts; Shea Cheyenne Goble, Bachelor of Arts; Haeden B. Guarnera, Bach of Business Admin; Preston E Harraman, BS in Biochemistry; Dusty Dawn Harrison, Master of Education; James Creighton Hawkins, BS in Biochemistry; Cheyanne E. Helsley, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Nazanin Sara Hesami, Bachelor of Science; Sarah E Hunt, Bachelor of Arts; Celeste A. Jean-Roy, BA in Liberal Studies; Dillon Lane Johnson, Bachelor of Arts; Ethan R. Johnson, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Michael Carl Karner, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Brian Y Kim, Bachelor of Arts; Michelle Lam, BS in Chemical Engineering; Jeremiah K Lee, BS in Civil Engineering; Lauren E Lee, Bachelor of Arts; Sonny Ngoc Luong, Master of Architecture; Nathan Barrett Mallory, BS in Criminal Justice; Jena Lynn Malone, Juris Doctor; Marcos Martinez, Minor Program; Karissa A Miles, BS in Chemical Engineering; Jeremiah D Miller, BS in Chemistry; Michael Gregory Mollman, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Jessica S Moon, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Wayne Morris, MS in Environmental Engr; Kodi Lynn Nemunaitis, Doctor of Philosophy; Grant Newby, Bachelor of Architecture; Jeanette Q Ngo, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Hieu Tri Nguyen, BS in Electrical Engineering; Phuong Thanh Nguyen, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Teresa D. Nguyen, Bachelor of Science; Tri D. Nguyen, Bach of Business Admin; Bryan W Nies, Master of Arts; Halie M Olstad, BS in Education; Vidhi B. Patel, Bachelor of Science; Hilary E. Perdue, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Morgan B Pistole, Bachelor of Science; Caleb A Randall, Bach of Business Admin; Victory Dawn Reneau, Master of Human Relations; Bryce Andrew Schmidt, Bachelor of Arts; Katheryn Elizabeth Shannon, Doctor of Philosophy; Jamie R Smith, BA in Liberal Studies; Shane Stone, Bachelor of Arts; Kirsten E. Therkelson, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Sarah T. Tran, Bachelor of Science; Cao V Truong, BS in Chemical Engineering; Melissa N. Truong, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Katie M. Ulrich, Bach of Business Admin; Minh T Vu, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Vinh T Vu, Bachelor of Science; Danielle D. Walker, Master of Human Relations; Jason F. Watson, BA in Liberal Studies; Zarah Latish Williams, BS in Zoology; Kaitlyn B Worthy, Bachelor of Arts; Rosemarie G. Zanabria, BS in Biochemistry

73172 — Roynetta K Mitchell, BA in Admin Leadership

73173 — Shannon L. Bales, BS in Criminal Justice; Thalia A. Castro, Bachelor of Science; Garrett R. Freeman, Bachelor of Arts; Morgan P Marr, Juris Doctor; Jacob Daniel Overton, BS in Chemical Engineering; Andrea Meagan Reyes, BS in Education; Melinda E Sallee, BA in Admin Leadership; Amanda Joan Standefer, Bachelor of Science

73179 — Monica A Mathews, Bachelor of Science; Kevin Tien V, Nguyen Bachelor of Science; Ashley J Oliveras, Bachelor of Arts; David Ky Truong, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Thuy Truong, BA in Journalism; Elizabeth Ann Varughese, Bachelor of Arts

Okmulgee

74447 — Taquia Raichelle Bagby, Master of Social Work; Diem Phuc T Huynh, Bachelor of Science; Christopher D. Jackson, Bachelor of Arts; Heather L Kimbley, Bachelor of Arts; Treasure R. Littlejohn, Bachelor of Arts; Kiran S. Paul, Bachelor of Science; Sidney W Wefer, BS in Biochemistry

Oktaha

74450 — Ryan Edwin Blanton, Doctor of Philosophy

Oologah

74053 — Douglas S. Kooken II, Bachelor of Science

Owasso

74055 — Austin W. Anderson, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Rebecca A. Beu, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Kristina K Birkenfeld, BS in Education; Matthew Tanner Blackman, Bach of Business Admin; Michelle A Bohannon, Master of Arts; Eric Colton Douglass, Bachelor of Arts; Amy Jeanne Duncan, Master of Social Work; Chandler Leon Eidson, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Mikailyn M Elliott, BA in Intl and Area Studies; James Farrimond Epperson, Bach of Business Admin; Kambri Monet Fruga, Master of Social Work; Dustin Elliott Gallup, Bach of Business Admin; Amy R Gustafson, BS in Industrial Engineering; Amberleigh Kay, Jewart Bachelor of Arts; Brittney A Johnson, BS in Education; Zarquis Xavier Martinez, Bachelor of Science; Hali Kirsten Mayfield, BA in Journalism; Natalie Jo Puchalski, Bach of Business Admin; Benjamin Donald Roark, Master of Arts; Johanna F Roberts, Bachelor of Arts; Kristy Ann Rogers, Master of Human Relations; Taylor S. Scott, Bachelor of Science; Robert Michael Shoup, Bachelor of Science; Tomi Rachelle Wood Treat, Bachelor of Arts; Lacey Katrice Watson, Master of Education; Samantha C. Yates, BS in Education

Paden

74860 — Jessica L. Forehand, B of Fine Arts in Art

Park Hill

74451 — Dillon E Gourd, BA in Geography

Pauls Valley

73075 — Dorian Rex Arnold, Bach of Business Admin; Melaney Elizabeth Field, Bachelor of Arts; Brian Conner Jack, BS in Civil Engineering; Jess Anthony Mudhar, Master of Education; Steven Barrett Watson, B of Music Education; Jeffery B Whisenhunt, Bachelor of Arts

Pawhuska

74056 — Jason Michael Garner, BS in Computer Engineering

Pawnee

74058 — Heather Pearl Hughes, Bachelor of Arts; Geoffrey Clare Roughface, BA in Journalism

Peoria

74363 — Molly K Stasell, Bachelor of Arts

Perkins

74059 — Simone Bachmai Rowe, Doctor of Philosophy; Corey R Simma, BS in Meteorology

Perry

73077 — Lauren Renee Matthesen, BA in Journalism

Piedmont

73078 — Austin M. Donnell, BS in Chemical Engineering; Lindsey Lou Emery, Master of Human Relations; Kara B Harris, Bachelor of Arts

Ponca City

74601 — Katie M Brown, Bachelor of Arts; Carli M. Lewis, B of Fine Arts in Art; Hannah Elise Powell, Master of Arts

74604 — Margaret Coryell Bowker, BA in Journalism; Cameron Anthony Lincoln, Bachelor of Arts; Jefferson Paul Powell, Juris Doctor; Robert S Stockwell, Bachelor of Arts

Porter

74454 — Katie M. Rosenthal, Bachelor of Arts

Poteau

74953 — Amanda R Hall, Bachelor of Arts

Prague

74864 — Tyler Henry Hamm, Bachelor of Arts

Pryor

74361 — Christopher R., Ayres BS in Petroleum Engineering; Brandon K Barnes, BA in Admin Leadership; Taylor Chase McBride, Juris Doctor; Hitesh J Patel, BS in Chemical Engineering; Mallory M Rial, Bachelor of Arts; Kinsey B Sexton, Bach of Business Admin; Glena Diane Gray Wildermuth, MS in Arch Urban Studies

Purcell

73080 — Jason Miles Burlingame, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Jacob A. Dumas, Bach of Business Admin; Elizabeth Ayleene Hobi, Doctor of Philosophy; Matthew D. Powers, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Emilia Resendiz, Bachelor of Arts; Revae Nicole Swartz, Bachelor of Arts; Tyler J. Swetland, Bachelor of Arts

Randlett

73562 — Keletha Icey-Zelma Gilmore, Bachelor of Arts

Red Oak

74563 — Dalton D. Fazekas, BA in Intl and Area Studies

Roff

74865 — Sally Lee Harrison, Juris Doctor

Roland

74954 — Howard Joseph Bartholomay, Bach of Business Admin; Maygen J. Enochs, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Alison Marie Parham, Bachelor of Arts; Brittany N Reiss, Bachelor of Arts

Rush Springs

73082 — Kelsey Lauren Walters, Bachelor of Arts

Sallisaw

74955 — Misty M. Clifton, Bachelor of Arts; Robert Fox Glander, Bachelor of Science

Sand Springs

74063 — Jeremy Ryan Archer, Bachelor of Science; Taylor D. Bartman, B of Fine Arts in Art; Jammie L Kern, BA in Liberal Studies; Alexandrea P., Logan Bachelor of Arts; Erin M Moss, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew David Niemitalo, BS in Industrial Engineering; Josephine Elsie Perigo, Master of Social Work; Timothy Michael Sisney, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Bradley L. Snider, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan Levi Stuckey, BS in Geography; Debra Louise Titus, BS in Education; Amber Marie Whisenhunt, Doctor of Philosophy; Lauren J Wimmer, Bachelor of Arts

Sapulpa

74066 — Millie E Bigler, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Emily Gormley, BA in Admin Leadership; Thomas S Liotta, Bachelor of Arts; Cody S Lowry, Bach of Business Admin; Elizabeth Ashley Rumsey, BS in Education; Cynthia D Schwickerath, BS in Education; Jessica A Schwickerath, BS in Education; Brett Gene Smith, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Matthew William Walker, Master of Science

74067 — Johnathon Kevin Lowe, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Kathryn Grace Worrall, Bachelor of Arts

Sawyer

74756 — Andrew Elias Henry, Juris Doctor

Seminole

74868 — Katherine R Colclazier, Bachelor of Arts; Dawn Rene Hardwick, Master of Social Work

Shawnee

74801 — Carol Leane Butler, Master of Arts; Danielle K. Chin, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie L Currie, Bachelor of Arts; Alexandria A. Goodnight, Bachelor of Arts; Megan E Guderian, B of Fine Arts in Art; Chia-Bao Hui, Bachelor of Arts; Jesse L. Starr, Bachelor of Science; Mason Dale Wilson, BS in Criminal Justice

74804 — Ethan J. Acock, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Jordan P Acock, BS in Computer Engineering; Garrett Tyler Ansell, Bach of Business Admin; Ryan Allen Carter, Bachelor of Arts; Anand Chandra, Bachelor of Science; Christopher M, Chapman BS in Biochemistry; Kassidy G. Cook, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Elizabeth N Haddad, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Miranda N Jackson, Bachelor of Arts; Taylor R Langley, Bach of Business Admin; Charles C Mashek, Juris Doctor; Kristy Lyn McCaskill, BA in Liberal Studies; Ashley Nicole McCray, MA in Hist of Sci, Tech, Med; James Philip Mogren, Master of Human Relations; Krishan Veerkumar Patel, Bach of Business Admin; Jordan C. Powers, Bach of Business Admin; Logan M Richardson, Bach of Business Admin; Jeff Seebeck, Bachelor of Science; Jacob P Shaughnessy, Bachelor of Arts; Adrian K Swinney, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Brette A Throckmorton, Bach of Business Admin; Neil Anthony Weathers, Bachelor of Arts; Funston William Whiteman, Doctor of Education; Whitney L Woods, Bachelor of Arts

Skiatook

74070 — Zoey Horner, Bachelor of Arts; Braden J. Wallace, Bachelor of Science

Snyder

73566 — William E. Boyer, Master of Public Admin

Spencer

73084 — Kristie Lynn Brown, Master of Public Admin; Sharie A Northington, BS in Criminal Justice

Sperry

74073 — Bronson Thomas Baker, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Katheryn Sue Howard, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Travis W. Lewis, Bach of Business Admin; Erin Michelle Maloney, Bachelor of Arts; Kyle Benton Snodgrass, Bachelor of Science

Springer

73458 — Dominga A Warner, BS in Education

Stillwater

74074 — Diamond Ruth Andress, Bachelor of Arts; Kirsty Dawn Baze, Bachelor of Arts; Larry Oliver Beiland, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Davis A. Crane, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Shawn Russell Hadwiger, Master of Arts; Summer R Luster, M of Library and Info Studies; John C. Miller, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Mary R O’Neill, Bachelor of Arts; Catherine E Thompson, BA in Geography

74075 — Caroline Jean Lewis, Juris Doctor

Stilwell

74960 — Kristen L Carson, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Timothy James Ketcher, BA in Journalism

Stonewall

74871 — Boaz Vandever, Bachelor of Arts

Stroud

74079 — Jodie Leigh Neal, Bachelor of Science; Brett Wayne Shipman, Bachelor of Science

Sulphur

73086 — Felipe Castillo Jr., Bachelor of Arts

Tahlequah

74464 — Mark James Abel, M of Prevention Science; Kristin Avance, Master of Social Work; Janey L. Gassaway, Bachelor of Arts; Danielle Nicole Girdner, Master of Arts; Stephen Ross Highers, MA in Admin Leadership; Katherine M Luna, Master of Social Work; Candessa Louise Tehee, Doctor of Philosophy; Lacie L. Webb, B of Fine Arts in Art

74465 — Emma Lea Allen, Master of Arts; Vannessa Anne Stinnett, Master of Social Work

Talala

74080 — Ashley Nicole Bratton, BS in Health and Exercise Sci

Tecumseh

74873 — Heather L Eck, B of Fine Arts in Art; Andrew James Miller, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Tandi Jean Mize, Master of Social Work; Daniel Roberts, BS in Geology; Peter Joseph Shore, MA in Admin Leadership; Justin Daniel Washburn, Bachelor of Arts

Thackerville

73459 — April Chandler Caraway, BS in Criminal Justice

Tishomingo

73460 — Allyson Zephra Bristow, Bachelor of Interior Design

Tulsa

74101 — Jillian M. Lundie, BS in Biochemistry

74103 — Candace Cheri Prempeh, Bachelor of Arts

74104 — Kari Renee Brummett, Master of Social Work; Lindsay Marie Fry-Geier, Master of Human Relations; Sean D Huff, Bachelor of Science; Madeleine Moore Mc Carthy, BA in Liberal Studies; Cristina Mejia, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Maude V Newberry, Bachelor of Arts; Christie Brooke Price, Bachelor of Science; Raquel Sepulveda, Bachelor of Arts; Christie Walker, Master of Social Work; Jordan Michael Westbrook, Master of Social Work

74105 — Phillip Michael Bedford, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Mackenzie J. Carder, BS in Chemical Engineering; Geoff A Hanley, Master of Human Relations; Benjamin Harper, Bachelor of Arts; Kendall Holland Harper, BS in Engineering Physics; Erin E. Hillis, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Elisabeth Lacey Hunt, Master of Social Work; Samuel Christian Janzen, Bachelor of Science; Gregory L Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Madeline Kinzie, Bach of Business Admin; John Paul Lauinger, Juris Doctor; Melissa Sue Long, Master of Arts; Amanda Leigh Mitchell, Bachelor of Science; Stephen C Moore, Bach of Business Admin; Marisa LeeAnn Morgan, Bachelor of Arts; Jonathan Richard Moss, Master of Human Relations; Matthew David Myers, Master of Education; Amy K Petrikin, B of Fine Arts in Art; Carter Evan Renfrow, Bachelor of Science; John Malin Saint, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Janet Schweitzer, Master of Social Work; Daniel Jordan Swartz, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Alexander W Thoman, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Corbin Clark Wallace, Bach of Business Admin; Andrew David Young, BS in Chemical Engineering

74106 — Briana Shonte Evans, Bachelor of Arts; Kawesta M Mccray, BS in Education; Jessica Elaine Turner, Master of Social Work

74107 — Stephanie Michelle Hester, BA in Liberal Studies; Dana C Lutz, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica Amal Tarabay, Master of Human Relations

74110 — Michael Scott Ellis, MA in Admin Leadership; Fanny Enriquez, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Rainey, BS in Education

74112 — Austin Harris Chapman, Master of Public Admin; Phoebe J Daugherty, Master of Arts; Melanie Susan Gillespy, M of Library and Info Studies; Allison Margo Gorospe, Bachelor of Arts; Nancy Leslie Guard, Master of Arts; Shane Michael Hill, Juris Doctor; Annie Evelyn Mitchell, Master of Social Work; Megan Nicole Pense, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Donishia Nichole Swoopes, Bachelor of Arts

74114 — Ann Marie Antoniono, BA in Liberal Studies; Katherine S Brandon, BA in Journalism; Carter J Brittingham, Bach of Business Admin; Luke G Bryant, Bach of Business Admin; Judith Hope Butcher, Bachelor of Arts; Alex Raymond David, Bachelor of Arts; Alexandra A. Eldridge, Bach of Business Admin; Alex Keeler Gardner, Bachelor of Arts; Jeanne Elizabeth Gillert, Doctor of Philosophy; Caitlin Lillian Hill, BA in Geography; Michelle M Joyce, BS in Chemical Engineering; Donald Mason Lehman, Bachelor of Science; Michael Patrick Mandeville, Master of Arts; Matthew Steven Miller, Bach of Business Admin; Mary E Pearson, BA in Journalism; Samuel M. Sadler, Bach of Business Admin; Hunter M. Siex, Bachelor of Arts; Zane Michael Simmons, Bach of Business Admin; Ora R Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Clara Elizabeth Southerland, Master of Education; Stephanie Anne Sponsler, Master of Social Work; Samuel Austin Thomas, Master of Social Work; Danny Lynn Tuttle, Master of Arts; Sarah Nova Foust Wilson, M of Library and Info Studies

74115 — Tamika L Bell, BS in Criminal Justice; Cathy Renee` Hodges, Master of Social Work; Linda Lea Jones-Sosa, BS in Education; Rebecca Marie Pelletier, Master of Social Work; Alyssa R Roberts, BA in Journalism; Andy Kent Taylor, M of Library and Info Studies; April Denise Wilson, Master of Social Work

74119 — Erin Elyse Davis, Master of Education

74120 — Brenda Joyce Craige, Doctor of Philosophy; Richard Laster Farbro, Bachelor of Science; Tanyon Joe Roy Helzer, Bachelor of Arts; Samuel J Hinson, Bach of Business Admin; Cornelius Raymond Johnson, Master of Social Work; Veronica Laizure, Juris Doctor; Sophia Cecile LeFrere, Master of Social Work; Alex J. Ratcliff, BA in Journalism; David Thomas Richardson, Master of Social Work; Sarah Ruth Williams, Master of Social Work

74127 — Jacob Tanner Abbott, BS in Geography; Dionne Nicole Buxton, Bachelor of Arts; Ben T. Hart, B of Fine Arts in Art; Rochelle A Johnson, Master of Human Relations; Kandice L Lawson, Bachelor of Arts; DeAnna Marie Simmons, Master of Human Relations; Montana P. Story, Bach of Business Admin; Andrew Skyler Tankersley, Master of Arts

74128 — Benjamin I. Agbonze, Bachelor of Science; Ernesto Bello Jr., Bachelor of Arts; Mindy S McConnell, Bachelor of Arts; Bao L. Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts; Krista Michelle Taylor, Bachelor of Arts

74129 — Mason W Barber, BS in Geog Info Science; Phyllis Brown, Master of Social Work; Patricia Kay Hargrove, Master of Social Work; Christy Lynn Higgins, Master of Social Work; MaNia DaVee Hill-U, Master of Social Work; Kevin J Mc Mahon, BA in Journalism; Dang Hai Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts; Robert Thomas Poreda, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Dwight Regouby, Master of Arts; Astrid Rodriguez, Bachelor of Arts; Mitchell Robert Southerland, B of Fine Arts in Drama

74131 — Thomas Ethan Seidel, Bachelor of Arts

74132 — Tyler L Combs, BS in Computer Science; Jessica Nicole Distelhorst, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Bryan Ho, Bachelor of Arts; Mariana McLaurin, BS in Education; Lois Elaine Phillips, Master of Arts; Aimee Beth Richardson, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea Elizabeth Richardson, Master of Arts; Daniel Edgar Sherier, BS in Electrical Engineering

74133 — Salma Al Nairab, MS in Arch Urban Studies; Stephen C. Allred, Bach of Business Admin; Skyler Paladin Anderson, Bachelor of Arts; Krysten Bryanne Barns, Master of Human Relations; Morgan Bayouth, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin M. Becker, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Hannah Mae Berg, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Kennedy Berryhill, Bachelor of Arts; Caleb Anthony Bishop, BA in Environ Sustainability; John Mark Bledsoe, BS in Construction Science; Kyle Stewart Brown, Bachelor of Arts; Dong Chen, Bach of Business Admin; Shanna Kay Chick, Master of Arts; Kenzie N Clark, BA in Journalism; Anthony Joshen Coleman, MA in Admin Leadership; Sara Suzanne Wiesman, Davis Bachelor of Arts; Kelsey Ann Goforth, Bachelor of Science; Carole Elizabeth Goolsbay, Master of Arts; Lauren E. Haynie, BS in Industrial Engineering; Jonathan R Holmes, Bachelor of Science; Nicole M. Isaza, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Gabriel Nicholas Jouas, Bachelor of Arts; Sarah M. Kaminski, Master of Education; Audrie Christie Kraemer, Bachelor of Arts; Kendal L Kramer, BA in Journalism; Sai Sowmya Kunderu, Bachelor of Science; Lana Y Lewis, Master of Education; Stephen Thomas Mc Collam, Master of Science; Nosisa Mkulisi, Master of Human Relations; Lisa Lynn Muller, Doctor of Education; Matthew Jeremy Patton, Juris Doctor; Zachary E. Phillips, BS in Electrical Engineering; Kelsey C Reese, Bachelor of Arts; Denise Patrice Salmon, BA in Admin Leadership; Natasha S. Sierra, BA in Admin Leadership; Becca M Slaughter, BA in Journalism; Ryan M Sparks, BS in Computer Science; Eric D. Stevens, Bach of Business Admin; Adam Daniel Stockley, M of Library and Info Studies; Geoffrey Storm, Juris Doctor; Andrew Blake Thompson, Bach of Business Admin; Hilary Claire Tomlinson, B of Fine Arts in Art; Jimmy Tran, BS in Biochemistry; Fei Weng, Bach of Business Admin; Sarah M. Wheeler, Master of Social Work

74134 — Marguerite E Barnette, BA in Admin Leadership; Cassidy Erin Hamilton, Bachelor of Arts; Willetta Shavon Hurt, Bachelor of Arts; Robin A Kurzyna, Bachelor of Science; Molly Frances Mangan, Bachelor of Arts; Roberta D McDonough, Bachelor of Arts; Alexander Medina, Bachelor of Science; Katherine Elizabeth Neal, Bachelor of Arts; Harriet Adjoa Orleans, Master of Arts; Jimmy R Trang, BS in Computer Engineering; John R Trang, Bach of Business Admin

74135 — Tyler Michael Allen, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Leroy Bell, M of Library and Info Studies; Jennifer E Briggs, Master of Social Work; Umer M. Chaudhry, Bachelor of Arts; Casey R. Deckard, Master of Human Relations; Karen Lyn Erdmann, Graduate Certificate; Janelle Lynn Gillispie, BS in Education; Molly Elizabeth Glassco, Master of Social Work; Julie Anne Guirl, B of Fine Arts in Art; Taylor Kathleen Jones, Juris Doctor; Rebekah Paige Kantor, Bachelor of Interior Design; Edward O Monnet Jr, Bachelor of Science; Clayton Lee Ricketts, BA in Admin Leadership; Angela R Rodriguez, B of Fine Arts in Art; Nathan D Sheppard, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Courtney Chantel Tisdale, Bachelor of Arts

74136 — Sarah Elizabeth Allison, Bachelor of Arts; Amy Lynn Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Jordan M. Biggs, Bach of Business Admin; Kathryn Elizabeth Blair, M of Library and Info Studies; Kira Y Bunnell, Bachelor of Science; Allison C. Campbell, BA in Art History; Virginia Katelynn Howe, BS in Electrical Engineering; Mackenzie Ann Kavanaugh, Bachelor of Science; Ngin Za Khai, Master of Social Work; Lori Lee Lindsey, M of Library and Info Studies; Felicity Esther Jane Love, Master of Human Relations; Jaquetta Y Mickles, Master of Social Work; Nishant M Patel, Bachelor of Science; Rebecca D. Robertson, Master of Social Work; Jorge M Sidawi, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Natalie Jean Tuffield, Master of Social Work; Blanca Ruth Willis, Master of Arts

74137 — Jason S. Anthony, Bachelor of Arts; Daniel Aran, Bach of Business Admin; Katherine Elizabeth Bailey, BA in Journalism; Emily Anne Benesh, Bachelor of Arts; Margaret Caroline Black, Master of Education; Jeffrey R Burton, Juris Doctor; Alexandra Blake Cawood, Bachelor of Arts; Kyle Michael Chancey, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Brian A. Crain, Master of Public Admin; Christopher M Cram, BA in Journalism; Conor Sponsler Cummings, Master of Landscape Arch; Nathaniel Louis DeAngelis, Bachelor of Science; Megan Michele Decker, Juris Doctor; Mikala Danielle Ewald, BA in Journalism; Anna Sarah Forehand, Master of Education; Joseph Cain Geresi, Bachelor of Science; Chiara Giannone, Bachelor of Arts; George Edward Gibbs, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Chad Goins, BA in Admin Leadership; Laura M Hoffman, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Blake P Holland, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Garret Stephen Johnson, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Stephanie Ann Kane, B of Music Education; Brian M Keester, Bachelor of Arts; Chad Lewis Kleinert, BS in Industrial Engineering; Hillary E. Krisman, BS in Health and Exercise Sci; Angela M Kushnerick, BS in Education; Benjamin F Laptad, Bachelor of Science; Seth Ronald Lewandowski, Bach of Business Admin; Joseph Lee Loveless, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Kristen Rachele Marra, Doctor of Philosophy; Craig P Martin, BS in Industrial Engineering; Michael R. Masterson, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Channing N McAdams, Bachelor of Arts; Catherine A McCarter, Master of Social Work; Scott A Mitchell, Bachelor of Arts; Caren A Moore, Bachelor of Science; Forrest R Nell, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Alexandra C. Ogden, Bachelor of Interior Design; Amish Rohit Patel, Bachelor of Science; Aaron W. Paul, Bachelor of Science; James W. Paul, Bachelor of Science; Eric S Pyle, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Adam D Rippe, Bach of Business Admin; Jeffrey David Rothman, Bachelor of Arts; John Clark Rudolph, Bachelor of Arts; Grant M Schmitz, BS in Civil Engineering; Amy E Shell, Bachelor of Architecture; Helga K Skaftason, BA in Intl and Area Studies; Blythe E Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Joseph, Vinton Bachelor of Arts; Amanda N Volk, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Thomas C Wood, BS in Construction Science; Katherine Rachel Woodward, Bachelor of Arts; Katie Lee Worsham, Bachelor of Science

74145 — Ryan M Ashrafi, Bachelor of Science; Tonya Marie Busby, Master of Social Work; Kimberly Lynette Cardwell, Master of Social Work; Ashley M Gunnells, Bachelor of Science; Laura J Hartman, M of Prevention Science; Erica Renee’ Laub, Bachelor of Arts; Lisa Dianne Meehan, B of Fine Arts in Art; Joseph P Revis, BA in Admin Leadership; Kacy David Samples, Bachelor of Arts; Diana Sanders, MA in Admin Leadership; Kaylie R Sedlacek, Bachelor of Arts; Hayley Serrins, BS in Education; MAI YIA YANG, Master of Social Work

74157 — Amber Estelle Scoggin, BS in Criminal Justice

Tuttle

73089 — Ryan Carl Aduddell, Master of Human Relations; Tyler D. Garner, Bach of Business Admin; Jared R Glass, Bachelor of Arts; James D Moffat III, BS in Computer Engineering; Shannon Kay Moomey, Bachelor of Science; Brandy N Muldoon, Bachelor of Arts; Chase M. O’Hara, BA in Journalism; Randy L Petty, Bachelor of Arts; Taylor M Porter, Bachelor of Arts

Velma

73491 — Shelby Raynea Hays, BS in Meteorology

Vera

74082 — Joshua Peter Buswell, BA in Liberal Studies

Vici

73859 — Brittany Faith Smith, Bachelor of Science

Village

73120 — Jezabel A Larez, BS in Petroleum Engineering

Vinita

74301 — Jesse C Greene, Bachelor of Arts; Morgan L. Hoover, BA in Journalism; Braidey L Soliz, M of Library and Info Studies; Cody A Wilson, BS in Industrial Engineering

Wagoner

74467 — Taylor R Bolton, BA in Journalism; Sheryl Ann Fender, BA in Journalism; William Roy Hefner, Bach of Business Admin; Chae J Mahoney, BA in Geography; Paul A. Muzljakovich, Bach of Business Admin; Natasha S Patel, Bachelor of Science; Blair Austin Smith, Bach of Business Admin

Walters

73572 — Dakota Don Anderson, BS in Construction Science; Benjamin Zachery Ototivo, Master of Education; Levi J White, Bachelor of Science

Wanette

74878 — Jessica Dawn Brumley, Doctor of Philosophy; Diana Yasmin Lara, Bachelor of Arts

Wann

74083 — Chelsea M. Benson, Bachelor of Science

Warr Acres

73122 — Abigail Victoria Peter, Bachelor of Arts

73132 — Emily A Coursey, BA in Journalism; Christopher Shaum, Jennings BS in Chemical Engineering; Elizabeth Marie Lucas, Bachelor of Arts; Mickey Dale Morgan, Bachelor of Arts

Washington

73093 — Mary Katherine Brakefield, Bachelor of Arts; Amanda Elaine Jensen, BA in Journalism

Watonga

73772 — Timothy Albert Scott, Master of Social Work

Watts

74964 — Elizabeth A. Huggins, BS in Chemical Engineering

Waukomis

73773 — Nikul Kumar, Bach of Business Admin

Wayne

73095 — Jeremy Smith, BS in Mechanical Engineering

Weatherford

73096 — Ryan Branson, BS in Petroleum Engineering; James Douglas Cole, BA in Liberal Studies; Latasha Shantell Davis, Master of Social Work; William L Hyde, BS in Criminal Justice; Sarah Ann Jefcoat, Master of Social Work; Daryl N Onwuchuruba, Master of Human Relations

Weleetka

74880 — Patrick W. Parker, Bachelor of Science

Wewoka

74884 — Canaan J. Johnson, Bach of Business Admin

Wheatland

73097 — Eric Sprague, BS in Criminal Justice

Whitefield

74472 — Jessica Rose Monks, Bachelor of Arts

Wilburton

74578 — Jared M Bills, BA in Journalism; Alyssa Dawn Fugitt, Juris Doctor

Woodward

73801 — Cierra E. Christian, BA in Journalism; Danielle Renee Ivie, Master of Social Work; Jennifer Lee Pribble, Master of Social Work; Jason Vance Thompson, Master of Social Work

Wynnewood

73098 — Olivia M. Deakins, Bach of Business Admin; Paul B. Mc Curley, BS in Petroleum Engineering

Yukon

73099 — Misha D Acosta, BS in Industrial Engineering; John Wesley Austin, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie June Bailey, Bachelor of Arts; Andrew C Baltasar, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Stacey Michelle Bates, Master of Social Work; Jacob Robert Bond, Bachelor of Arts; William Bond, Bachelor of Arts; Jaime Lynn Carpenter, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Porter Cawthon, Graduate Certificate; Betsy A Cherian, Bachelor of Science; Mikaela Richelle Couch, B of Fine Arts in Art; Beverley A Curtis, BA in Admin Leadership; Cassidy L Doctorman, BA in Liberal Studies; Grant Dube, Bachelor of Arts; Melissa Renee Farley, Bachelor of Arts; Casey Joe Green, Master of Social Work; Robert K. Hague, Master of Science; William Joseph Hanby Jr., Master of Human Relations; Christopher T., Hansen BA in Admin Leadership; Joseph J Hasper Jr., Master of Music; Jonathan Hinkle, M of Business Administration; Justin K. Hinsdale, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Grant E. Huffines, BS in Education; Sabinus Iheanacho, Master of Human Relations; Kyle P. Jackson, BS in Aerospace Engineering; Hannah Lynn Kellogg, Bach of Business Admin; Timothy Charles Kersh, BS in Petroleum Engineering; Jacob C Kofoed, BS in Computer Science; Micah K. Lankford, BS in Chemical Engineering; Shane Mikel Lloyd, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Richard Lee Lopez, BS in Electrical Engineering; Christina N Matlock, BA in Admin Leadership; April Linn McDonald, BA in Admin Leadership; Haley Christine Murphy, Doctor of Philosophy; Vijay Muthukumar, M of Business Administration; Eric James Nail, BA in Admin Leadership; Michael T. Nguyen, BS in Environmental Engr; Christopher Nhan, Bachelor of Arts; Lisa Om, Bachelor of Architecture; Charles V. Panicker, Master of Science; Madison L Payne, Bachelor of Science; Bailey M. Perkins, Master of Public Admin; Benjamin Jacob Provens, Bach of Business Admin; Kathryn Rawdon, Bachelor of Arts; Esteban Martinez Roblez Jr., Master of Human Relations; Carol M. Seay, Bachelor of Arts in Letters; Jessica M Smith, BS in Criminal Justice; Christian Grant Taylor, Bach of Business Admin; Derek Truong, Bachelor of Science; Patrick A Vaughn, Bachelor of Arts; Pedro Sebastian Vera, Bachelor of Arts; Benson Voong, BS in Computer Science; Brittany M. Wanner, Bach of Business Admin; Christopher Charles, Ward Bachelor of Science; Kyle Wade Wardlow, BS in Petroleum Engineering; De Angela Sue Wendler, Master of Social Work; Michal Krzysztof Wieczorek, MA in International Studies; Laura A Wilcox, BA in Journalism; Maddison Lee Williams, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie Dawn Winfrey Link, Master of Social Work; Christina M. Wolf, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren Renee Woodbury, BS in Mechanical Engineering; Jessica A Woods, Bachelor of Arts; James C. Young, Bach of Business Admin

 

Breaking news, severe weather alerts, AMBER alerts, sports scores from The Norman Transcript are available as text messages right to your phone or mobile device. You decide which type of alerts you want to receive. Find out more or to signup, click here.