THROUGH SEPTEMBER 14

CLUBWLERAGCGSHOSVINNHRER
Houston84603.7214472321281.11088577530
N.Y. Yankees81643.75145113431283.01093599535
Tampa Bay90553.78145111391305.01162606548
Chicago White Sox83613.78144114391250.11061577525
Toronto81643.85145141281256.11127593538
Oakland77673.96144113351274.21199599561
Boston82654.2814760451285.01288688611
Seattle78674.33145101431288.11229677620
Cleveland70734.3914370381249.01129651609
Detroit69764.4014562341271.21236690621
Kansas City66784.6614470341262.11217700654
Texas54904.7014430261267.11248715662
L.A. Angels70744.7414441361258.21219721663
Minnesota64824.8614681371278.11248757691
Baltimore46985.9414431221245.11349864822

CLUBHRHBPBBIBBSOWP
Houston169634818130664
N.Y. Yankees174494519138673
Tampa Bay1665040126133956
Chicago White Sox1704343816142674
Toronto1846241810130545
Oakland1665338810118860
Boston1627549527137256
Seattle1786442716118852
Cleveland1905547912125646
Detroit1847350510113974
Kansas City1745253815123179
Texas2105144611109860
L.A. Angels1696852614131153
Minnesota2195043312118244
Baltimore232645138112277

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Trending Video