BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.236.30347506321120220201836064161235961381
Straw.286.378168284810021125391002
A.Rosario.279.316516701442361051271141209
Ramirez.266.30329730792116331347312
Ramírez.258.348488961263043390627723314
Reyes.257.3293705395152297739133400
E.Rosario.254.29628329721517461747921
Naylor.253.30123328591307211445104
Lavarnway.250.27628273000110003
Rivera.236.300556133029424000
Zimmer.235.342251365961730301041321
Mercado.232.3061682139815151731510
Hernandez.231.307376608717218473890007
Clement.227.27411014254027518012
Ramos.226.2863137002737000
Bradley.224.316201334510013362377005
Da.Johnson.221.259779170045427102
Chang.211.2451942641112728955104
Bauers.190.27710071930261227010
Miller.189.231159153060415846204
Giménez.187.2571501728802911431007
Hedges.178.2212532645608281482102
Luplow.173.331981217507202131020
R.Pérez.133.2401131015206151546104
Gamel.071.2351411100036000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals71734.36144144381258.011326546091914821262
O.Pérez010.005003.2510014
Clase351.446402362.246171021566
Parker202.63400037.233111141329
Quantrill632.8938200137.011651441545110
Sandlin112.94340033.221151121748
Bieber743.281414090.28035331133130
Shaw673.50710269.161302793668
Garza213.65170024.220111041424
Civale1043.7617170105.1914544172685
Karinchak744.145901154.135272593277
McKenzie564.2822210109.16652521650127
Plesac1054.4522220125.11176762202988
Maton204.57381041.136212142061
Stephan304.71390157.1543130143068
Wittgren274.72530155.1543229121357
DJ.Johnson005.401001.2211103
Morgan276.031515071.2764948172170
Hentges146.972512062.0845148103060
Allen177.111111044.1513935121630
Young007.84100010.11599175
Perez008.102003.1433031
Mejía178.751411047.1554646112343
Nelson009.3110009.2101010088

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Trending Video