Germany Bundesliga

GPWDLGFGAPts
Bayern342455973777
Dortmund342239855269
Leverkusen341978804764
RB Leipzig3417710723758
Union Berlin341699504457
Freiburg3415109584655
Cologne34141010524952
Mainz3413714504546
Hoffenheim3413714586046
Monchengladbach3412913546145
Eintracht34101212454942
Wolfsburg3412616435442
Bochum3412616385242
Augsburg3410816395638
Stuttgart3471215415933
Hertha Berlin349619377133
Arminia Bielefeld3451316275328
SpVgg Greuther Furth343922288218

Friday, May 6

Bochum 2, Arminia Bielefeld 1

Saturday, May 7

Freiburg 1, Union Berlin 4

Hoffenheim 2, Leverkusen 4

Cologne 0, Wolfsburg 1

SpVgg Greuther Furth 1, Dortmund 3

Hertha Berlin 1, Mainz 2

Sunday, May 8

Eintracht 1, Monchengladbach 1

Bayern 2, Stuttgart 2

RB Leipzig 4, Augsburg 0

Saturday, May 14

Dortmund 2, Hertha Berlin 1

Wolfsburg 2, Bayern 2

Leverkusen 2, Freiburg 1

Union Berlin 3, Bochum 2

Monchengladbach 5, Hoffenheim 1

Stuttgart 2, Cologne 1

Mainz 2, Eintracht 2

Augsburg 2, SpVgg Greuther Furth 1

Arminia Bielefeld 1, RB Leipzig 1

Germany Bundesliga 2

GPWDLGFGAPts
Schalke331959704362
Bremen331797634360
Hamburger SV3315126643357
Darmstadt3317610684657
St. Pauli331599594654
SC Paderborn3313128564151
Nuremberg3314910484751
Heidenheim3314712414549
Holstein Kiel3312912455145
Fortuna Dusseldorf33111111454044
Karlsruher SC3391410545341
Hansa Rostock33101112394941
SSV Jahn Regensburg33101013504940
Hannover3310914324739
Sandhausen3391113395338
Dynamo Dresden3371115334532
Erzgebirge Aue335820317223
Ingolstadt334920286221

Friday, May 6

Fortuna Dusseldorf 2, Darmstadt 1

SC Paderborn 2, Sandhausen 0

Saturday, May 7

Hamburger SV 2, Hannover 1

SSV Jahn Regensburg 0, Heidenheim 2

Ingolstadt 0, Hansa Rostock 0

Schalke 3, St. Pauli 2

Sunday, May 8

Holstein Kiel 3, Nuremberg 0

Karlsruher SC 2, Dynamo Dresden 2

Erzgebirge Aue 0, Bremen 3

Sunday, May 15

Bremen vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg, 9:30 a.m.

Darmstadt vs. SC Paderborn, 9:30 a.m.

Heidenheim vs. Karlsruher SC, 9:30 a.m.

St. Pauli vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf, 9:30 a.m.

Nuremberg vs. Schalke, 9:30 a.m.

Hannover vs. Ingolstadt, 9:30 a.m.

Sandhausen vs. Holstein Kiel, 9:30 a.m.

Dynamo Dresden vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 9:30 a.m.

Hansa Rostock vs. Hamburger SV, 9:30 a.m.

Friday, May 20

Kaiserslautern vs. Dynamo Dresden, 2:30 p.m.

Tuesday, May 24

Dynamo Dresden vs. Kaiserslautern, 2:30 p.m.

Copyright 2022 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Trending Video